Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
KRYSTIAN KOSTOV (Park Ridge, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | C-Q |
Adler Hung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | Q |
Derrick Katayama (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | 16 |
Austin Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | F |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | S |
Harshil Nallamothu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships B12's | W-F |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
Alex Andrade (-----) Nicholas Nawracaj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships B12's | W-S |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
Malachi Edwards (-----) Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships B12's | Q |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) Noah West (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | Q |
Brady Latus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | 16 |
Royce Lalani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | C-F |
Ivo Ginev (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | C-S |
Tudor Gusatu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | C-Q |
Vincent Bizzieri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | C-16 |
JJ Mason (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | C-16Q |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | 32 |
alex lazich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-16Q |
Nino Pinto (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
Oscar Bubel (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 14s | F |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 14s | S |
Nathan Desai (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 14s | Q |
jovani stoja (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 14s | 16 |
Tamas Rinder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | C-S |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | C-Q |
David Jones (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | C-QQ |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | C-16 |
Maximo Franco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | C-16Q |
jovani stoja (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | 32 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | C-Q |
Sajan Komanduri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | Q |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | 16 |
Haruki Watanabe (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | S |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | Q |
Kavin Sivapunniyam (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | 16 |
Frankie Scott (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | Q |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | 16 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | 32 |
Jack Creswell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | F |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | S |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | Q |
Jai Veluru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | 16 |
Arthur Seta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG 12 | F |
Koki Wakita (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG 12 | S |
Isaac Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG 12 | Q |
Derrick Katayama (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG 12 | 16 |
Jack Creswell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay July Open BG12 | F |
Vincent Bizzieri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay July Open BG12 | S |
Harjas Sapal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay July Open BG12 | Q |
Sahaj Thind (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 3RD |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | S |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | Q |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 16 |
Derrick Katayama (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 |
Ansh Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Tudor Gusatu (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | Q |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | 16 |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | 32 |
Tamas Rinder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | Q |
Connor Feehan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | 16 |
Hanfei He (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | 32 |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | C-S |
Adler Hung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | C-Q |
Kavi Sarai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | C-QQ |
JJ Mason (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | 16 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | F |
jovani stoja (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | S |
Yu Suzuki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | Q |
Anthony DeRosa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | C-QQ |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | 16 |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
College Park February B12 Open | C-Q |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
College Park February B12 Open | C-QQ |
Oliver Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
College Park February B12 Open | 16 |
Steven Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-Q |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16 |
Braden Lebaron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-16Q |
Beck Riley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 32 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 64 |
Marko Bakrac (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NTC One Day Plus BG12-18 Showdown | S |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NTC One Day Plus BG12-18 Showdown | Q |
Marko Bakrac (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adler Hung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Derrick Katayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg December Boys and Girls 14s | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Austin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Harshil Nallamothu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships B12's | ||
11/20/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kavi Sarai (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Alex Andrade (-----) Nicholas Nawracaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships B12's | ||
11/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kavi Sarai (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Malachi Edwards (-----) Abhinav Manikandan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships B12's | ||
11/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kavi Sarai (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) Noah West (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brady Latus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Royce Lalani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | ||
11/13/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Ivo Ginev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tudor Gusatu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vincent Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | ||
11/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JJ Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | ||
11/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B12 s | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
alex lazich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nino Pinto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Oscar Bubel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 14s | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 14s | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 14s | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
jovani stoja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Boys and Girls 14s | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tamas Rinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
David Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximo Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
jovani stoja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Boys 12's Level 5 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sajan Komanduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Haruki Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kavin Sivapunniyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Labor Day B12-18 G12-14 Smash | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Frankie Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Creswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jai Veluru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Arthur Seta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG 12 | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Koki Wakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG 12 | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isaac Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG 12 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Derrick Katayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - July BG 12 | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Creswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay July Open BG12 | ||
07/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vincent Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay July Open BG12 | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harjas Sapal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay July Open BG12 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sahaj Thind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Derrick Katayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ansh Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B12s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 |
Tudor Gusatu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Memorial Day Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tamas Rinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hanfei He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12's Level 5 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adler Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kavi Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JJ Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Spring Break Open BG12-16s | ||
04/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
03/23/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
jovani stoja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
03/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yu Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break Boys and Girls 12s Tournament | ||
03/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony DeRosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | ||
03/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville B12s | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February B12 Open | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February B12 Open | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oliver Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February B12 Open | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Steven Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Braden Lebaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Beck Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marko Bakrac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC One Day Plus BG12-18 Showdown | ||
01/01/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC One Day Plus BG12-18 Showdown | ||
01/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marko Bakrac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap