Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaden Lam (Burlingame, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-F |
Charles Guo (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-S |
Mark Lanbin (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-Q |
Jacob Nestor (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-QQ |
Jackson Stowell (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | C-16 |
Harshith Karthi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Siddharth Mishra (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | C-Q |
Alvin Siamwalla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | Q |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | 16 |
Ethan Bao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Super Series | 3RD |
Eric Guo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Super Series | S |
Riley huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Super Series | Q |
Miles Chu (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Aaron Tong (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Miles Chu (-----) |
Owen Adams (-----) Eddie Eichleay (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Betano Peinado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ethan Keim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing | P1-S |
Bence Leber (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing | R1 |
Christopher Betancur (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing | R2 |
Andrei Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | C-Q |
Duncan Kennedy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | Q |
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | 16 |
vadim cheriere (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L7 b and g 12-18 | R3 |
Andy Xu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L7 b and g 12-18 | R2 |
Ari Moskovitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L7 b and g 12-18 | R1 |
Noah Liyao (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | 32 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cudny Tennis Academy | C-16Q |
Haruma Hirabayashi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Charles Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Mark Lanbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jacob Nestor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Jackson Stowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Harshith Karthi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Siddharth Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
10/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alvin Siamwalla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Super Series | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Super Series | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riley huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Super Series | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Miles Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Miles Chu (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Owen Adams (-----) Eddie Eichleay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Betano Peinado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Keim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 - 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shay Wadhwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing | ||
06/25/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Bence Leber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Christopher Betancur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Summer Swing | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Andrei Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Duncan Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 |
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 12-16 Singles Only L6 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
vadim cheriere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L7 b and g 12-18 | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andy Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L7 b and g 12-18 | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ari Moskovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports L7 b and g 12-18 | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Noah Liyao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cudny Tennis Academy | ||
01/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Haruma Hirabayashi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap