Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaden Zhao (Chandler, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | F |
Payton Tran (-----) |
Michelle Bullock (-----) Brandon Bullock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | S |
Payton Tran (-----) |
Warren James Lam (-----) Ashley Shaw (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | Q |
Payton Tran (-----) |
Kalvin Gandhi (-----) Addison Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-R2 |
Amin Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
Elian Gamez (-----) Caleb Mcginnis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Gadin Arun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-R1 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #9 L6 | Q |
Anirudh Yellapragada (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #9 L6 | W-S |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | Q |
Arynton Mulick (-----) |
Aditya Pandey (-----) Matthew Zych (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | 16 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | C-QQ |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | Q |
Dean Saez (-----) |
Miika Lagat (-----) Alexander Poputa (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | 16 |
Mike Wood (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | C-Q |
Alexander Poputa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | C-F |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | C-S |
Maxwell Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | C-Q |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | RR |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Luke Conner (-----) Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
Henry Kaufman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | RR |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Francesco Padilla (-----) Dean Saez (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12d |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | RR |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Reed Berbeco (-----) Ayden Fraire (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | C-F |
Joshua Aragon (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | C-S |
Logan Goulette (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | 16 |
Dravid Navale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | C-Q |
Blake DelGhiaccio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Hayden Truong (-----) |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) Ryan Zerbib (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-R2 |
Ayden Fraire (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
Dean Saez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #5 L6 | RR |
Tanush Varma (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #5 L6 | RR |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | F |
Gavin Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | S |
joshua lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | Q |
Nathan Cline (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: USA Championships | RR |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: USA Championships | RR |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Junior Open at Mesa Tennis Center - L6 & UTR | C-Q |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Junior Open at Mesa Tennis Center - L6 & UTR | Q |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Junior Open at Mesa Tennis Center - L6 & UTR | 16 |
Caleb Mcginnis (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10& Under Slam Series: All England Championships | Q |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10& Under Slam Series: All England Championships | W-F |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10& Under Slam Series: All England Championships | W-S |
Warren James Lam (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | RR |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | RR |
Caleb Mcginnis (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | RR |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #1 L6 | S |
Axel Wolter (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #1 L6 | Q |
Ryusei Takahashi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #1 L6 | NE-F |
Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #1 L6 | RR |
Warren James Lam (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #1 L6 | RR |
Rafa Cortes (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: French Championships | 3RD |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: French Championships | S |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: French Championships | Q |
Lloyd III Champagne (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: Aussie Championships | S |
Uwais Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: Aussie Championships | Q |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: Aussie Championships | NE-F |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | C-S |
Chase Swenson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | RR |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | 16 |
Rafa Cortes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | C-Q |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | RR |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
Caleb Mcginnis (-----) Aditya Pandey (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | RR |
Yarin Shushakov (-----) |
Connor Dils (-----) Leo Rocca (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Payton Tran (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Michelle Bullock (-----) Brandon Bullock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Payton Tran (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Warren James Lam (-----) Ashley Shaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paseo Christmas Classic L6 | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Payton Tran (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Kalvin Gandhi (-----) Addison Solomon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amin Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bruce Ruan (-----) | 8-4 |
Elian Gamez (-----) Caleb Mcginnis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gadin Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #9 L6 | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anirudh Yellapragada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #9 L6 | ||
10/27/2019 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Yarin Shushakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arynton Mulick (-----) | 8-1 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) Matthew Zych (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters - 12s & 14s- L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dean Saez (-----) | 8-7 |
Miika Lagat (-----) Alexander Poputa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mike Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger (Level based) L5 | ||
09/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Poputa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxwell Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ketan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Conner (-----) Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Henry Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-0 |
Francesco Padilla (-----) Dean Saez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-1 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) Ayden Fraire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | ||
07/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Joshua Aragon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | ||
07/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Logan Goulette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dravid Navale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Level 6 presented by Solinco | ||
07/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Blake DelGhiaccio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hayden Truong (-----) | 8-0 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) Ryan Zerbib (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ayden Fraire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dean Saez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #5 L6 | ||
06/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tanush Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #5 L6 | ||
06/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jacques Sevrain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gavin Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | joshua lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nathan Cline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: USA Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: USA Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Junior Open at Mesa Tennis Center - L6 & UTR | ||
03/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Benjamin Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Junior Open at Mesa Tennis Center - L6 & UTR | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Junior Open at Mesa Tennis Center - L6 & UTR | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Caleb Mcginnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10& Under Slam Series: All England Championships | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10& Under Slam Series: All England Championships | ||
03/23/2019 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10& Under Slam Series: All England Championships | ||
03/23/2019 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Warren James Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Caleb Mcginnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #2 L6 | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #1 L6 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Axel Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #1 L6 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ryusei Takahashi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Advanced UTR Super Set #1 L6 | ||
02/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #1 L6 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Warren James Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #1 L6 | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Rafa Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: French Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: French Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: French Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lloyd III Champagne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: Aussie Championships | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Uwais Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: Aussie Championships | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA 10 & Under Slam Series: Aussie Championships | ||
01/19/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Arnav Hingorani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Chase Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yarin Shushakov (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) Linus Gino-Griffiths (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rafa Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yarin Shushakov (-----) | 8-6 |
Caleb Mcginnis (-----) Aditya Pandey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix UTR Junior Open- L5 | ||
01/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yarin Shushakov (-----) | 8-0 |
Connor Dils (-----) Leo Rocca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap