Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (Springfield, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | F |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | S |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | Q |
Jae Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | 16 |
Harrison Collomb (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | 32 |
Robert Daus (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-S |
William Manning (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-Q |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-16 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 32 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Jordan Chang (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | 5-8 |
Utsav Subramani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | Q |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | 16 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | 5TH |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | F |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | S |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | Q |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 32 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | F |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
John Dickens (-----) Mirabelle Berman Reinhardt (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Kostas Kollias (-----) Zachary Schwartz (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | S |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | 16 |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Kiley Pickens (-----) James Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Noah Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 5-8 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | Q |
Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 16 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Ethan Fang (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 16 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-F |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-S |
Logan Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-Q |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16Q |
ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 32 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | F |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | S |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Logan Li (-----) Nishith Sura (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | Q |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Jay F Dusza (-----) Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-32 |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 64 |
Cameron Zia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | 3RD |
Trip Wight (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | S |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | Q |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | 16 |
Nishith Sura (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 5TH |
Trip Wight (-----) |
ryan zhang (-----) CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | Q |
Trip Wight (-----) |
Daniel Saxe (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 16 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
Kyle Patrick (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 5-8 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 5TH |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 5-8 |
Logan Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | Q |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 16 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 3RD |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | S |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | Q |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 16 |
Nishith Sura (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | F |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
Robert Cooper (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | S |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
Nishith Sura (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | Q |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | 5TH |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | 5-8 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | Q |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | 16 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | F |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | S |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | Q |
Trip Wight (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | 3RD |
Trip Wight (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | S |
Trip Wight (-----) |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | Q |
Trip Wight (-----) |
Daniel Greene (-----) Rocco DiDonato (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Port Chester, NY | C-16Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Port Chester, NY | 32 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-3 |
Joel McCandless (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-6 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-4 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) Liam Hovorka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 6-4 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jae Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 7-5 |
Harrison Collomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Daus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-6 |
Jordan Chang (-----) Jonathan Gu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Utsav Subramani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boys 18U | ||
09/18/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/06/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 7-5 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-6 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-1 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 9-7 |
Brooklyn Bindas (-----) Connor Liona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-1 |
John Dickens (-----) Mirabelle Berman Reinhardt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Lorenzetti (-----) | 8-3 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Lorenzetti (-----) | 8-2 |
Joel McCandless (-----) ryan zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 18's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Lorenzetti (-----) | 9-8 |
Kostas Kollias (-----) Zachary Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-5 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-4 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Karolina Lincer (-----) | 8-6 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) James Lorenzetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Cody Benton (-----) Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/19/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-2 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/16/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Oberg (-----) | 9-7 |
Connor Liona (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Oberg (-----) | 8-6 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Oberg (-----) | 8-2 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Sandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 9-8 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Fang (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-1 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/22/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | ||
05/29/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lochlan Seth (-----) | 8-4 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | ||
05/29/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lochlan Seth (-----) | 8-5 |
Logan Li (-----) Nishith Sura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lochlan Seth (-----) | 8-1 |
Jay F Dusza (-----) Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Gevorg Mnatsakanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah McDonald (-----) | 9-8 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nishith Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trip Wight (-----) | 8-3 |
ryan zhang (-----) CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trip Wight (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trip Wight (-----) | 8-6 |
Kyle Patrick (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trip Wight (-----) | 8-3 |
Connor Liona (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/18/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nishith Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | 8-3 |
Robert Cooper (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | 8-6 |
Nishith Sura (-----) Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | 9-8 |
Connor Liona (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/21/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trip Wight (-----) | 8-5 |
Joel McCandless (-----) Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trip Wight (-----) | 8-6 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trip Wight (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Greene (-----) Rocco DiDonato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Port Chester, NY | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Port Chester, NY | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap