Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kailin Gochna (Glen Head, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | C-16Q |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 32 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 32 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
Britney Lee (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | 3RD |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Iliana Dearmas (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | S |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Angel Walia (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | Q |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Janita Files (-----) Abigail Lam (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) Lielle Assayag (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 G16 ATS Turkey Bowl at Point Set Tennis | 16 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 G16 ATS Turkey Bowl at Point Set Tennis | 32 |
Alexandra Krol (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | C-16Q |
Kylee Hung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | 32 |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Hanna Ganchi (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Elena Sobouti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 ATS September Chmps at Point Set Tennis G18 | 16 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 ATS September Chmps at Point Set Tennis G18 | 32 |
Kayla Castellano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) Avery Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Leah Zheng (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | C-Q |
Alexandra Raikos (-----) |
Ayanna Varma (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Alexandra Raikos (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | C-16Q |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota G16 & G18 | Q |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota G16 & G18 | 16 |
Grace Genereux (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G18s |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota G16 & G18 | 32 |
Nitya Vyas (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | C-Q |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | 16 |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Mia Rondos (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | F |
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) |
Madeline Diemer (-----) Matthew Decatur (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | 16 |
devan melandro (-----) |
Jadah Bentham (-----) Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | C-Q |
Ava Alfano (-----) |
Ayanna Varma (-----) Uma Pogrebivsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | 16 |
Ava Alfano (-----) |
Olivia Zuba (-----) Laila Fishman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RWTT GIRLS 18 LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | F |
Ines Roti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RWTT GIRLS 18 LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | S |
Gabrielle Usvyat (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RWTT GIRLS 18 LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | Q |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RWTT GIRLS 18 LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | 16 |
Isabella Dinulescu (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | S |
Ava Alfano (-----) |
Judith Manta (-----) Miranda Case (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | Q |
Ava Alfano (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Isabel Su (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | 16 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | 32 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Intensity - Girls 16's Spring Tournament | 16 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Intensity - Girls 16's Spring Tournament | 32 |
Ren Barton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ATS April Championships at Point Set Tennis G16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Eva Sun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ATS April Championships at Point Set Tennis G16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Imani Jean (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Anias Jenkins (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | C-Q |
Angel Walia (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | C-16Q |
Rebecca Hess (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | C-Q |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | C-16 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Rachel Shukhman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Luise Bastos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | 16 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ronit Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bassil Touban (-----) | 8-3 |
Britney Lee (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 8-6 |
Iliana Dearmas (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 8-3 |
Angel Walia (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 8-0 |
Janita Files (-----) Abigail Lam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 16 at Ross | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) Lielle Assayag (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 G16 ATS Turkey Bowl at Point Set Tennis | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 G16 ATS Turkey Bowl at Point Set Tennis | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Krol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kylee Hung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Wotc November Champs BG16 | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Lily Dematas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hanna Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabella Sicignano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G14,18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elena Sobouti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS September Chmps at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS September Chmps at Point Set Tennis G18 | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Castellano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-5 |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) Avery Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 8-3 |
Leah Zheng (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | 9-8 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Raikos (-----) | 8-4 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Raikos (-----) | 8-1 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Mila Montero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | 8-5 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Natalie Bergmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota G16 & G18 | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zoe Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota G16 & G18 | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Grace Genereux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota G16 & G18 | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nitya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 8-2 |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) Nadia Barteck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L3 Closed Doubles and MXD BG16s Clay Court Warmup | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | 9-7 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Mia Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Hempstead Lake Doubles and Singles June Challenger | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Zakaria Ahmed (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Madeline Diemer (-----) Matthew Decatur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
devan melandro (-----) | 8-0 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) Patrick Kenny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Alfano (-----) | Def |
Ayanna Varma (-----) Uma Pogrebivsky (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed June Empire Cup BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Alfano (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) Laila Fishman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT GIRLS 18 LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ines Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT GIRLS 18 LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabrielle Usvyat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT GIRLS 18 LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT GIRLS 18 LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | ||
05/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Isabella Dinulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Alfano (-----) | 9-8 |
Judith Manta (-----) Miranda Case (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Alfano (-----) | 8-6 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Isabel Su (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mountainside Open L5 G16SD | ||
05/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Girls 16's Spring Tournament | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity - Girls 16's Spring Tournament | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS April Championships at Point Set Tennis G16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Eva Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS April Championships at Point Set Tennis G16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Imani Jean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Anias Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rebecca Hess (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC G16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rachel Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Luise Bastos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Sportime Syosset G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kira Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap