Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kaito Tsukamoto (Scarsdale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Aaryan Kapoor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Martin Mihaylov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Graham Erickson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Timothy Morell (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Roger Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Connor Fei (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Lake Isle Event B14 *top down by ranking | F |
Pranav Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Lake Isle Event B14 *top down by ranking | S |
Asher Aron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Lake Isle Event B14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Nicholas Tieng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Lake Isle Event B14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Chanakya Nayudu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | Q |
Pranav Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 |
Jack Engleman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open @ Shelter Rock BG14s Doubles & MXD Doubles | C-S |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
Christian Bravo (-----) Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open @ Shelter Rock BG14s Doubles & MXD Doubles | 16 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
Aidan Thomas (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open @ Shelter Rock BG14s Doubles & MXD Doubles | C-Q |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
Preston Wang (-----) Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L4 Open @ Shelter Rock BG14s Doubles & MXD Doubles | C-QQ |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
Jayin Aggarwal (-----) Nirek Rathi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 16 |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 32 |
Alexander Roche (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Clash BG 14, 18 *first come first serve | S |
Sami Trichas (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Emmett Klingsberg (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | F |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | S |
Ben Greenberg (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Krish Bande (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Owen Wood (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Grady Campo (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Evan Hwang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | S |
Julien Litvak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Dominic Damiano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club B14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Jeremy Orlicki-So (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club B14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Naman Puri (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Grayson Meyer (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Nathan Philip (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 | Q |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 | 16 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | Q |
Axel Feist (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | 16 |
Safin Qalbani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | C-S |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
Grayson Prince (-----) Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | C-Q |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
Jack Varghese (-----) Enzo Kazandjian (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
Aiden Paul (-----) Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | 16 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
Henry Holtz (-----) Aksel Kelling (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | Q |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | 16 |
Raymond Diemer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14’s SATURDAY (Round Robin) | R3 |
Alex Montaresi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14’s SATURDAY (Round Robin) | R2 |
Marcus Tran (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14’s SATURDAY (Round Robin) | R1 |
Owen Kwon (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aaryan Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Martin Mihaylov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Graham Erickson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Timothy Morell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Roger Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Connor Fei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Lake Isle Event B14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pranav Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Lake Isle Event B14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asher Aron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Lake Isle Event B14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Tieng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Lake Isle Event B14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chanakya Nayudu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pranav Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Engleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Shelter Rock BG14s Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | 8-2 |
Christian Bravo (-----) Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Shelter Rock BG14s Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Aidan Thomas (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Shelter Rock BG14s Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
09/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | Def |
Preston Wang (-----) Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Shelter Rock BG14s Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
09/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | Def |
Jayin Aggarwal (-----) Nirek Rathi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alexander Roche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Clash BG 14, 18 *first come first serve | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Sami Trichas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emmett Klingsberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ben Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krish Bande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Owen Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Grady Campo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Jackson O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Evan Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julien Litvak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dominic Damiano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jeremy Orlicki-So (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club B14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 |
Naman Puri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Grayson Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nathan Philip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
ROGER ROSALES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Safin Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | 8-4 |
Grayson Prince (-----) Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Varghese (-----) Enzo Kazandjian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | 8-3 |
Aiden Paul (-----) Aaron Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys & Girls 12 & Under Doubles and Mixed | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | 8-4 |
Henry Holtz (-----) Aksel Kelling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Tiancheng Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Kings Park Challenger BG12 - 16 draw | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Raymond Diemer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14’s SATURDAY (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Alex Montaresi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14’s SATURDAY (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Marcus Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Boys 14’s SATURDAY (Round Robin) | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Owen Kwon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap