Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kara Buehnerkemper (Fishers, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2022 | Tournament WWTN30-35s |
PATC Match Play Day | R3 |
Bridget Horton (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament WWTN30-35s |
PATC Match Play Day | R2 |
Hailey Young (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament WWTN30-35s |
PATC Match Play Day | R1 |
Claire Henkle (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boys and Girls 16 Singles Compass Night | F |
Lillian Harvey (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boys and Girls 16 Singles Compass Night | S |
Fatoumata Balde (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Boys and Girls 16 Singles Compass Night | Q |
ELEANOR Stillabower (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | SO-F |
Cameron Bowles (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | W-S |
Fatoumata Balde (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | Q |
Myra Sakhuja (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Seymour Smash Mens & Womens Open Single's, Doubles and Mixed Doubles | F |
Shawn Buehnerkemper (4.12) |
Nathan Otte (-----) Karen Dringenburg (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament XOPd |
Seymour Smash Mens & Womens Open Single's, Doubles and Mixed Doubles | S |
Shawn Buehnerkemper (4.12) |
Will Rinehart (-----) Marlo Cornn (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Seymour Smash Boys & Girls Singles & Doubles 12-18, Mixed Doubles 18u | Q |
Yunxi Isabella Pan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Seymour Smash Boys & Girls Singles & Doubles 12-18, Mixed Doubles 18u | 16 |
Elsie Herbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | C-S |
Lyla Kaufman (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | Q |
Sydney North (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Open BG18, BG14s | 16 |
Emma Dilger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Open BG18, BG14s | C-QQ |
Caroline Katzenberger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament WOPs |
Greene County 27th Annual Tournament | Q |
Meghan Wilson (2.90) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | F |
Gabby Hall (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | S |
Ryan Bell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | Q |
Hannah Vandeventer (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | Q |
Grace Dilger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | 16 |
Josie campbell (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | 3RD |
Islalea Juanita Tan (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | NO-S |
Ella Schott (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | Q |
Lucy Kitchell (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | 16 |
Skylar Badman (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
PATC Match Play Day | ||
12/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament WWTN30-35s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bridget Horton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Match Play Day | ||
12/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament WWTN30-35s |
W | ||
4-1 | Hailey Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Match Play Day | ||
12/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament WWTN30-35s |
L | ||
4-3 | Claire Henkle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16 Singles Compass Night | ||
11/05/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Lillian Harvey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16 Singles Compass Night | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Fatoumata Balde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16 Singles Compass Night | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | ELEANOR Stillabower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Cameron Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
10/30/2022 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Fatoumata Balde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Myra Sakhuja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seymour Smash Mens & Womens Open Single's, Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Shawn Buehnerkemper (4.12) | 8-7 |
Nathan Otte (-----) Karen Dringenburg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seymour Smash Mens & Womens Open Single's, Doubles and Mixed Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Shawn Buehnerkemper (4.12) | 8-7 |
Will Rinehart (-----) Marlo Cornn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seymour Smash Boys & Girls Singles & Doubles 12-18, Mixed Doubles 18u | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Yunxi Isabella Pan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seymour Smash Boys & Girls Singles & Doubles 12-18, Mixed Doubles 18u | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elsie Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lyla Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sydney North (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Open BG18, BG14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Dilger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Open BG18, BG14s | ||
09/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caroline Katzenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greene County 27th Annual Tournament | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
Def | Meghan Wilson (2.90) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | ||
07/01/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gabby Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | ||
07/01/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ryan Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Level 7 Series at Brebeuf High School - Boys and Girls 14 and 18 Singles | ||
07/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hannah Vandeventer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Dilger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Josie campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-2 | Islalea Juanita Tan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
01/09/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ella Schott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lucy Kitchell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Girls 14 Singles Compass Night | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Skylar Badman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap