Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karan Shanker (Dublin, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-16 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NO-32 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
James Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-Q |
Enrique Isaev (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SW-16 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-32 |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-64 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
John Henry Mills (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 3RD |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | S |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | S |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Landon Vens (-----) Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 |
Michael Shope (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Harrison Lessard (-----) Eli Mast (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Jakob Kohn (-----) Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | F |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | S |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | Q |
Rudratej Anumula (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | 16 |
Peyton Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Michael Antonius (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Saxon Sokel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-16 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Henry Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA | C-16Q |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B12s | F |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B12s | S |
Eli Mast (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B12s | Q |
Gavin Cordish (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
IRC B12s | 16 |
Nathan Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | S |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | Q |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | 16 |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | 5TH |
Charles Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | 5-8 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | Q |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | 16 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | 32 |
Amaan Khan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | C-S |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | C-Q |
Connor Wilcox (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | C-16 |
Janek Teply (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | C-16Q |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | C-32 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | C-32Q |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | 64 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | F |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | S |
Ethan Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | Q |
Shailen Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | 16 |
Noah Ehret (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Samith Ramanath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | F |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S |
Bode Zappin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
William Delach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Devan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | Q |
Karl Etzel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | 16 |
Divy Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | Q |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | 16 |
Shailen Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | W-F |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Tarun Nandakumar (-----) Nandha Srivenkateswaran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | W-S |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Kaan Odabas (-----) Evan Waite (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | 16 |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Omar Khayat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | W-Q |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Arjun Esakkirajmohan (-----) Sai Kancharla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Carter Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCS |
Logan Milton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) Aditya Nayak (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) |
Evan Lin (-----) Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wickertree Holiday Classic | F |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wickertree Holiday Classic | S |
Rudratej Anumula (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Wickertree Holiday Classic | Q |
Tyler Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
MATEI CALIN (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Tristan Vivona (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
MATEI CALIN (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Owen Conley (-----) Aidan Conley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Enrique Isaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
John Henry Mills (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arnav Joshi (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Michael Shope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Joshi (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) Eli Mast (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Joshi (-----) | 8-6 |
Jakob Kohn (-----) Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arnav Joshi (-----) | 8-3 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/07/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shreyas Mantha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/07/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rudratej Anumula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peyton Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Antonius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arnav Joshi (-----) | 8-6 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-1 | Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC B12s | ||
04/04/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B12s | ||
04/04/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eli Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B12s | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Cordish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B12s | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Boys 12 and Girls 14 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/14/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/14/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amaan Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Connor Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Janek Teply (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gareth Kurowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/09/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shailen Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Ehret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sohum Gurrapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/06/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bode Zappin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Devan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Karl Etzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Divy Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | ||
06/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | ||
06/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shailen Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/23/2020 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Tarun Nandakumar (-----) Nandha Srivenkateswaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/23/2020 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Kaan Odabas (-----) Evan Waite (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Omar Khayat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/22/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Esakkirajmohan (-----) Sai Kancharla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Menyhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) | 9-7 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) Aditya Nayak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nikhil Bhimireddy (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Lin (-----) Logan Milton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samanyu Jairam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree Holiday Classic | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree Holiday Classic | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rudratej Anumula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree Holiday Classic | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap