Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karl Shue (South Salem, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club December Open (24 draw) | F |
Henry Xue (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club December Open (24 draw) | S |
Thomas Anthony Chrispin Carrera (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club December Open (24 draw) | Q |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Sportime Lake Isle | Q |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Sportime Lake Isle | 16 |
Roger Hu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | C-S |
Mark Ha (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | C-Q |
JACK CARLIN (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | 32 |
Aidan Wu (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | C-F |
Aaryan Kapoor (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | C-R2 |
Julien Litvak (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Sportime Lake Isle October | Q |
Aidan Wu (-----) |
L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Club | Q |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Club | 16 |
Ian Kuo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Wyatt Melnikoff (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Vir Doshi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | Q |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Ford Taube (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club December Open (24 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Henry Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club December Open (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Thomas Anthony Chrispin Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club December Open (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Jacques Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Sportime Lake Isle | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Sportime Lake Isle | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Roger Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | ||
11/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mark Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | ||
11/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | JACK CARLIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Aidan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | ||
11/06/2020 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aaryan Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 NY Indoor Club | ||
11/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Julien Litvak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Sportime Lake Isle October | ||
10/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Aidan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Club | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Club | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ian Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Wyatt Melnikoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vir Doshi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jaylen Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Westchester Tennis Center | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ford Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap