Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karla Brown (Plano, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Victoria Chernova (-----) Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) Isabelle Einess (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Isabelle Einess (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16 |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Marina Fuduric (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-Q |
Harper Santos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Ava Goodell (-----) Sydney Fuger (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Lera Alexin (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-F |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-F |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-S |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-S |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Chloe Qin (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) Isabella Young (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Maya Chen (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Erika Olson (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Teresa Tran (-----) |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
sophia harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Grace Kersenbrock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Mia Robinson (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Shayli Dodia (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) Grace Kersenbrock (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Rayna Li (-----) |
Lucy Latham (-----) Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Ava Goodell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 8-0 |
Kate Craver (-----) Lani Brotman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 8-3 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) Breeze Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 8-4 |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) Isabelle Einess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Isabelle Einess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 9-7 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | Def |
Kenna Erickson (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
Def | Kenna Erickson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sebastian Delgado (-----) | 6-1 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sebastian Delgado (-----) | 6-2 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) Daria Budko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | 6-4 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) Cody Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-2 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Haylee Conway (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harper Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 8-3 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Elena Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nadia Valdez (-----) | 8-5 |
Ava Goodell (-----) Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lera Alexin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 8-4 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 8-5 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) Presley Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 8-6 |
Regina Herrera (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Regina Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 8-4 |
Chloe Qin (-----) Nicole Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nicole Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | Def |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) Isabella Young (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 6-3 |
Maya Chen (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | Def |
Erika Olson (-----) Isabel He (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Teresa Tran (-----) | Def |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
sophia harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Allison Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Savannah Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grace Kersenbrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mia Robinson (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) sophia harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mithila Dixit (-----) | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) Grace Kersenbrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rayna Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucy Latham (-----) Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Goodell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap