Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karli Gay (Spring, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | SW-F |
Yana Belevich (-----) |
Emma Rhea (-----) Emma Curiel (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | SW-F |
Emma Curiel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | W-S |
Yana Belevich (-----) |
Reyna Xiao (-----) Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | W-S |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | W-Q |
Yana Belevich (-----) |
Abigail Hughes (-----) Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | W-Q |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 16 |
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | 16 |
Wendy Fan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Grecia Idrogo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Kate Craver (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
Nayka Pandya (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
Isabella Garza (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Amber Johnson (-----) |
Amelia Chen (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Allison Vo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Emma Nordin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
Sophia Rashid (-----) Grecia Idrogo (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
Michelle Pugh (-----) Sabrina Pugh (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Sabrina Pugh (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
Anna Bong (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Bianca Harris (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
saheba singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NW-F |
Halley Brooks (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Taylor Chandler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yana Belevich (-----) | 6-4 |
Emma Rhea (-----) Emma Curiel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Curiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Yana Belevich (-----) | 6-4 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) Janya Tellabati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yana Belevich (-----) | 6-3 |
Abigail Hughes (-----) Brooke Bolinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brooke Bolinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ashley Petrauskas (-----) | 3-2 |
Annika Wriedt (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Wendy Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Grecia Idrogo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Amber Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amber Johnson (-----) | 6-3 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber Johnson (-----) | 6-3 |
Isabella Garza (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber Johnson (-----) | 6-0 |
Amelia Chen (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Allison Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Nordin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Bolinger (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) Grecia Idrogo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooke Bolinger (-----) | 7-5 |
Michelle Pugh (-----) Sabrina Pugh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Pugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Bolinger (-----) | 6-3 |
Anna Bong (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Karina Zaharieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Bianca Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natalia Gorzny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Halley Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Vianca Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Taylor Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap