Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karli Vo (Honolulu, HI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/24/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | 5TH |
Marie Frati (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | F |
Skye Yonehara (-----) |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) Logan Tom (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | S |
Skye Yonehara (-----) |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | 5-8 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | Q |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | 16 |
Tessa Ellingson (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | F |
Skye Yonehara (-----) |
Logan Tom (-----) Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | S |
Skye Yonehara (-----) |
Jada Igawa (-----) Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | F |
Skye Yonehara (-----) |
Logan Tom (-----) Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 3RD |
Chloe Takahashi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | S |
Skye Yonehara (-----) |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) Jada Igawa (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | S |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Main Draw | 32 |
Gervase Ngo (-----) |
Jared Carstenn (4.43) Alyssa Tobita (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Lisa Kranec (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Emily Deming (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Erica Jessel (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R12 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R9 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) Isabelle Einess (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R9 |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R11 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R11 |
Lauren Han (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
Sari Woo (-----) Tess Bucher (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | R3 |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/24/2024 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Marie Frati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Skye Yonehara (-----) | 8-1 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) Logan Tom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Skye Yonehara (-----) | 8-4 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/23/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ruby Hansen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/22/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-1 | Tessa Ellingson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Skye Yonehara (-----) | 9-8 |
Logan Tom (-----) Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Skye Yonehara (-----) | 8-4 |
Jada Igawa (-----) Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Skye Yonehara (-----) | 9-8 |
Logan Tom (-----) Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chloe Takahashi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Skye Yonehara (-----) | 8-6 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) Jada Igawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
American Savings Bank Kailua Racquet Club Night Doubles - Main Draw | ||
08/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Gervase Ngo (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Jared Carstenn (4.43) Alyssa Tobita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lisa Kranec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Deming (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elina Shalaev (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Erica Jessel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) | 6-4 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Isabella Camacho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/02/2023 | R12 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Cutone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R9 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) | 7-6 |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) Isabelle Einess (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R9 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R11 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) | 6-2 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) Aiyana Abbott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R11 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Lauren Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jariahlyn Rhoades (-----) | 6-2 |
Sari Woo (-----) Tess Bucher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (G16 & G18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tess Bucher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap