Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karolina Jacobson (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | QCF |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | QCS |
Andrada Stanciu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Micah Sypert (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Madison Smith (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Trisha Somasundaram (-----) |
Kendall Kovick (-----) Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Trisha Somasundaram (-----) |
Kennedy Barr (-----) Blythe Buntrock (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-F |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-S |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Mira Filiberti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S |
Maicy McCarty (-----) |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) kennedy Buntrock (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q |
Maicy McCarty (-----) |
Ashley Hofflander (-----) Anna Jordaan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Maicy McCarty (-----) |
Halle Hatten (-----) Anna Matthews (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 3RD |
Josie Wondra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S |
LAUREN RHA (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Anna Jordaan (-----) |
Emmie Moore (-----) Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Madison Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Paige Furin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Tia Turley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Anna Jordaan (-----) |
Jane Dorny (-----) Anzley Stohl (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | F |
Ky Ecton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | S |
Lucy Lu (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | Q |
Trisha Somasundaram (-----) |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Lucy Lu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | Q |
ALEXANDRA DJOUMALIEV (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | 16 |
Kendall Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | QCF |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | S |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) Daniela Livson (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | QCS |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | Q |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | Q |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
Angela Huang (-----) Olivia Lincer (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | 16 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | 16 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | 32 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Mira Filiberti (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Ashley Hofflander (-----) |
Mira Filiberti (-----) Asha Gidwani (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Ashley Hofflander (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Isabella Marquart (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Hudson Herzog (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Ashley Hofflander (-----) |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) Hudson Herzog (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Blake Matthews (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Ashley Hofflander (-----) |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Kennedy Gibbs (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | S |
Valerie Negin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | Q |
Eliza Hill (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Nicole Hill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | 32 |
Elizabeth Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Ashley Vielma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Nicole Hill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Ashley Vielma (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | QCF |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | QCS |
Abigail Platt (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | Q |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | Q |
Isabela Thornhill (-----) |
Ariel Madatali (-----) Teja Tirunelveli (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 16 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 16 |
Isabela Thornhill (-----) |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) kathryn collins (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 32 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | F |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) |
Olivia Desso (-----) Amanda Schlatter (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | F |
Trini Somasundaram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | S |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | F |
Anna Jordaan (-----) |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/02/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | S |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) |
Keelie Bennett (-----) Emma Gaydos (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | Q |
Natalie Hamill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | 16 |
Kira Coffee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-R3 |
Marley Lambert (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-R3Q |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-R2 |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | 32 |
Asha Gidwani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | 64 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/13/2017 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Meghna Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/13/2017 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrada Stanciu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Micah Sypert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ana Morett Salas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trisha Somasundaram (-----) | 8-1 |
Kendall Kovick (-----) Ana Morett Salas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Trisha Somasundaram (-----) | 9-7 |
Kennedy Barr (-----) Blythe Buntrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mira Filiberti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Maicy McCarty (-----) | 8-5 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) kennedy Buntrock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Meg McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maicy McCarty (-----) | 8-5 |
Ashley Hofflander (-----) Anna Jordaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-1 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evelyn Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Maicy McCarty (-----) | 8-2 |
Halle Hatten (-----) Anna Matthews (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/14/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Josie Wondra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/13/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
LAUREN RHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Meg McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Jordaan (-----) | 8-2 |
Emmie Moore (-----) Madison Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paige Furin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tia Turley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Jordaan (-----) | 8-2 |
Jane Dorny (-----) Anzley Stohl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ky Ecton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-4 |
Lucy Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Trisha Somasundaram (-----) | 8-3 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) Lucy Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ALEXANDRA DJOUMALIEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kendall Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/22/2017 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshya Motam (-----) | 7-5 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) Daniela Livson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lakshya Motam (-----) | 6-4 |
Sofia Iantosca (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lakshya Motam (-----) | 6-3 |
Angela Huang (-----) Olivia Lincer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lakshya Motam (-----) | 6-1 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/24/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mira Filiberti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/24/2017 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ashley Hofflander (-----) | 8-2 |
Mira Filiberti (-----) Asha Gidwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ashley Hofflander (-----) | Def |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Isabella Marquart (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ashley Hofflander (-----) | 9-7 |
DUPLICATEKatherine DUPLICATECardenas (-----) Hudson Herzog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blake Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ashley Hofflander (-----) | 8-6 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) Kennedy Gibbs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valerie Negin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Eliza Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicole Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | ||
03/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/06/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ashley Vielma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicole Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ashley Vielma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/13/2017 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Abigail Platt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Roeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabela Thornhill (-----) | 6-2 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) Teja Tirunelveli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabela Thornhill (-----) | 6-2 |
Ibifuro Clement (-----) kathryn collins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexis Bernthal (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Desso (-----) Amanda Schlatter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trini Somasundaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/04/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexis Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Jordaan (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Beilynn Geiss (-----) Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexis Bernthal (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Keelie Bennett (-----) Emma Gaydos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalie Hamill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme at The Ranch (Level 6) | ||
01/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kira Coffee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marley Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Asha Gidwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap