Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (Dublin, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | C-32 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | 32 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | 64 |
Shrey Jain (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | W-F |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | W-S |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | Q |
Samuel He (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Stockton, CA | 16 |
Carson Lee (-----) |
Krish Arora (-----) Adam Sun (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | C-F |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | C-S |
Tommy Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | C-Q |
Daniel Ravel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | C-16 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | C-16Q |
Tyler Wong (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | 32 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | C-16Q |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos, CA | 32 |
Tobias Luo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Aptos, CA | 16 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Adam Ketefian (-----) Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 3RD |
Suraj Pappu (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | S |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | Q |
Min Htun (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 16 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
David Ginzburg (-----) Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 16 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | 32 |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | NE-S |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Mayur Nookala (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) Kiumars Koopah (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | 32 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) TED NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | 5-8 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | 16 |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | 32 |
Shreyas Rathi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | 3RD |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Arin Pallegar (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | NO-S |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Min Htun (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | NO-Q |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | 16 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) Shiama Srikantan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | 32 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
Rohan Patil (-----) J Mason Conlin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 7TH |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 5-8 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 16 |
Anay Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | 32 |
Arjun Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | C-16Q |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | C-32 |
Ethan Fang (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 32 |
Masato Kato (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | 64 |
Shrey Jain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | F |
Mayur Nookala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | S |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | Q |
Nathaniel Santiago (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | 16 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 3RD |
Adithya Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | S |
Krish Arora (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | Q |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 16 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | 32 |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Championship | C-16 |
Tyler Toni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Championship | 16 |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | F |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | S |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | Q |
Justin Peng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Kartik Pandian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willlow Glen L6 Jr. Open | C-16 |
David Jin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Willlow Glen L6 Jr. Open | 16 |
Sai Vaidhyanathan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | F |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | S |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | Q |
Jeffrey Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Open | 16 |
Jackson Bramlette (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway's Tennis Academy Junior level 6 open | F |
Nishad Elias (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway's Tennis Academy Junior level 6 open | S |
Tyler Toni (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway's Tennis Academy Junior level 6 open | Q |
Jeffrey Huang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy level 6/open | R2 |
Tyler Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy level 6/open | R3 |
Sean Krachenfels (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy level 6/open | R1 |
Michael Phillips (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | F |
Jacob Callahan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | S |
Futa Morikawa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | Q |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | C-R3 |
Ethan Fang (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 16 |
Patrick Toman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 32 |
Brandon Huang (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | 64 |
Jackson Bramlette (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | Q |
Mayur Nookala (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | 16 |
Nate Sassoon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | 32 |
michael krijanovski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | 3RD |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | S |
Masato Kato (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | Q |
Arin Pallegar (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | 16 |
Spencer Leung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca September Junior Championships | 32 |
Aryan Yenni (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | F |
Evan Burnett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | S |
michael krijanovski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | Q |
Lev Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | 16 |
Tejas Thirumalai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | 32 |
Charlie Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen 12s & 14s Junior Excellence - Singles Only | 16 |
Daniel Sagatelian (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Willow Glen 12s & 14s Junior Excellence - Singles Only | 32 |
Daniyal Alvi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Granada Summer Junior Open - Singles Only | Q |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Granada Summer Junior Open - Singles Only | 16 |
Jivan Krishna (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Granada Summer Junior Open - Singles Only | 32 |
Ioann Timokhin (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q |
Arjun Tandon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 |
Tyler Toni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 32 |
michael krijanovski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Junior Super Series | 3RD |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Junior Super Series | S |
Declan O'Callaghan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Fremont Junior Super Series | Q |
Evan Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Aston Davies (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | C-R1 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open* | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open* | 32 |
Curtis Draheim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | 32 |
Curtis Draheim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | QCF |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | QCS |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | Q |
Suraj Pappu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | 16 |
Luke Stratakos (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | 32 |
Futa Morikawa (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | C-S |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | C-Q |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | C-R2 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | 16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | 32 |
Vraj Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Natomas Junior Super Series | 3RD |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Natomas Junior Super Series | Q |
Eugene Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Natomas Junior Super Series | C-S |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | F |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Cooper Han (-----) Ian Miller (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | S |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Evan Burnett (-----) Arjun Tandon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-R2 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 16's Singles Only Sectionals | ||
10/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shrey Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/17/2021 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/16/2021 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carson Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Krish Arora (-----) Adam Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
10/03/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
10/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tommy Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Ravel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Tyler Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos L4 BG 16 and 18s | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Parth Hathalia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tobias Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos, CA | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 9-8 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) Amar Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Min Htun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anish Lolabattu (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
David Ginzburg (-----) Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Jr Excellence | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/22/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Mayur Nookala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) Kiumars Koopah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Level 3 Doubles Sectionals | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Samuel He (-----) TED NGUYEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/23/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-1 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goldman Tennis Center Level 4 - 16s & 18s Singles Only | ||
07/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shreyas Rathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Arin Pallegar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/27/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) Min Htun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/26/2021 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) Shiama Srikantan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Doubles Sectional Championship - 16s | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Chung (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Rohan Patil (-----) J Mason Conlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/20/2021 | 7TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/20/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Norcal Performance Training Junior Level 4 | ||
06/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjun Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ethan Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Masato Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Equal chance foundation Usta Level 3 (closed) by Gorin sports | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shrey Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathaniel Santiago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Clyde Kuennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adithya Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/15/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 7-6 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Boys & Girls 18&16 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Championship | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Toni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Championship | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
04/04/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
04/04/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kartik Pandian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willlow Glen L6 Jr. Open | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Jin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Willlow Glen L6 Jr. Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sai Vaidhyanathan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Open | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Open | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Open | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeffrey Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Open | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Bramlette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway's Tennis Academy Junior level 6 open | ||
03/07/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nishad Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway's Tennis Academy Junior level 6 open | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Tyler Toni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway's Tennis Academy Junior level 6 open | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Jeffrey Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy level 6/open | ||
02/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy level 6/open | ||
02/27/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Krachenfels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy level 6/open | ||
02/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Phillips (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
02/21/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jacob Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Futa Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Toman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 6-0 |
Brandon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Junior Fall 16s Singles Sectional Championships | ||
10/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jackson Bramlette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mayur Nookala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nate Sassoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Junior 18s and 16s Championships - Singles Only | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
michael krijanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | ||
09/27/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Masato Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Junior Boys' Super Series - Singles Only | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Spencer Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca September Junior Championships | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryan Yenni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
michael krijanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | ||
08/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lev Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tejas Thirumalai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open - SINGLES ONLY | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Charlie Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 12s & 14s Junior Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Daniel Sagatelian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen 12s & 14s Junior Excellence - Singles Only | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniyal Alvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Granada Summer Junior Open - Singles Only | ||
08/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Youngwoo Tahk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Granada Summer Junior Open - Singles Only | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-0 |
Jivan Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Granada Summer Junior Open - Singles Only | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ioann Timokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arjun Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Toni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
02/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
michael krijanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Junior Super Series | ||
02/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-2 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Junior Super Series | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Declan O'Callaghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Junior Super Series | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Aston Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open* | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Curtis Draheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen Junior Open (Grand Prix) and Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Curtis Draheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/03/2020 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/03/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Luke Stratakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior 12s and 14s Singles Championship | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Futa Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | ||
01/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Modesto Junior 14's & 12's Singles Excellence | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Vraj Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natomas Junior Super Series | ||
12/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Natomas Junior Super Series | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eugene Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natomas Junior Super Series | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 8-1 |
Cooper Han (-----) Ian Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 8-3 |
Evan Burnett (-----) Arjun Tandon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap