Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katarina Ostarcevic (Corona, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
RCI October Junior Tournament, Irvine | F |
Katelyn Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
RCI October Junior Tournament, Irvine | S |
Madeline Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
RCI October Junior Tournament, Irvine | Q |
Jodean Millan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | F |
Kasandra Uy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | S |
Emma Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
Brooke Pender (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ramada, Claremont | C-S |
Anastasia Jorniak (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ramada, Claremont | 16 |
Ivanka Samarasinghe (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | F |
Sydney Sasaki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | S |
Architha Arunraj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | Q |
an nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Ramada, Claremont | 32 |
Charlotte Saltz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood | S |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood | Q |
Riley Flick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Leila Wilkerson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | R1 |
Haley Kielty (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | R2 |
Kaitlyn Makena Riddell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | R3 |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | S |
VICTORIA YANG (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | Q |
Baani Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | S |
Natalie Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
Emma Shen (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
Taylor Levy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Murrieta Tennis Club | C-F |
Kaylin Kielty (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Murrieta Tennis Club | C-S |
Sasha Levinsky (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Murrieta Tennis Club | C-Q |
Lucia Farmer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Murrieta Tennis Club | C-QQ |
Raegan Adelman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Murrieta Tennis Club | 16 |
Rika Cross (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tennis Tournament | Q |
Cambria Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Gabby Blumberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Matchpoint Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
Kayden Roxas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Matchpoint Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
Simar Virk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Anaheim Tennis Center Winter, Anaheim | S |
Kara Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Anaheim Tennis Center Winter, Anaheim | Q |
Veorah Feddanich (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Anaheim Tennis Center Winter, Anaheim | 16 |
Madeline Pinches (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Fall Classic at RCI | 32 |
Teleya Blunt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Northridge Spring, Northridge | F |
Charlotte Saltz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Northridge Spring, Northridge | S |
Chloe McBride (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Northridge Spring, Northridge | Q |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Northridge Spring, Northridge | 16 |
Elen Zargaryan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Pro Penn RCI Winter Classic | 16 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Pro Penn RCI Winter Classic | 32 |
Chaeyule Kang (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Pro Penn RCI Winter Classic | 64 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Calif. Tennis Association, Los Angeles | S |
Sydney Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Calif. Tennis Association, Los Angeles | Q |
Taylor Levy (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | 32 |
Logan Cates (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Lakewood Tennis Center, Lakewood | 32 |
Dana Kunza (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Lakewood Tennis Center, Lakewood | 64 |
Iayoy Verdida (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 MPTA, Santa Ana | 16 |
Sarah McElrath (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 MPTA, Santa Ana | 32 |
Ella Weisman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 YES Foundation, Northridge | F |
Alisa Lansky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 YES Foundation, Northridge | S |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 YES Foundation, Northridge | Q |
ERICA LU (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
4th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Ella Graber (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Northridge Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Alisa Lansky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
RCI October Junior Tournament, Irvine | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katelyn Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI October Junior Tournament, Irvine | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Madeline Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCI October Junior Tournament, Irvine | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jodean Millan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kasandra Uy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Brooke Pender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
08/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Anastasia Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ivanka Samarasinghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sydney Sasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Architha Arunraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Viking Summer, Huntington Beach | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
an nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlotte Saltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Riley Flick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leila Wilkerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Haley Kielty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Kaitlyn Makena Riddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Tennis Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
LINDSAY ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
VICTORIA YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Baani Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Emma Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Taylor Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murrieta Tennis Club | ||
04/25/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Kaylin Kielty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murrieta Tennis Club | ||
04/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sasha Levinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murrieta Tennis Club | ||
04/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Lucia Farmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murrieta Tennis Club | ||
04/24/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Raegan Adelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murrieta Tennis Club | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Rika Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cambria Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gabby Blumberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matchpoint Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kayden Roxas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matchpoint Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Simar Virk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Anaheim Tennis Center Winter, Anaheim | ||
11/23/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kara Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Anaheim Tennis Center Winter, Anaheim | ||
11/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Veorah Feddanich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Anaheim Tennis Center Winter, Anaheim | ||
11/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madeline Pinches (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fall Classic at RCI | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Teleya Blunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Northridge Spring, Northridge | ||
03/09/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlotte Saltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Northridge Spring, Northridge | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Chloe McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Northridge Spring, Northridge | ||
03/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ella Olofson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Northridge Spring, Northridge | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elen Zargaryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Pro Penn RCI Winter Classic | ||
03/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Pro Penn RCI Winter Classic | ||
02/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chaeyule Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Pro Penn RCI Winter Classic | ||
02/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Calif. Tennis Association, Los Angeles | ||
02/24/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sydney Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Calif. Tennis Association, Los Angeles | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Taylor Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 RCI Babolat at The Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Logan Cates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Lakewood Tennis Center, Lakewood | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dana Kunza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Lakewood Tennis Center, Lakewood | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Iayoy Verdida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sarah McElrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Weisman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 YES Foundation, Northridge | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alisa Lansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 YES Foundation, Northridge | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 YES Foundation, Northridge | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ERICA LU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Ramada Winter Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ella Graber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Thanksgiving Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alisa Lansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap