Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katherine Earnest (Vero Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | C-F |
Makeda Grimaud (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | C-S |
Martine Sundsten (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 |
Maanya Pradeep (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | Q |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | C-Q |
Aleksandra Bakhtova (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Danielle Wei (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 32 |
Emma Gredenhag (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | F |
Asadah Maat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | S |
Grace Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | Q |
Alyssa Knuppel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Isabel Shehu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Elietta Said (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-Q |
Shriya Gawande (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) OCT. LEVEL 7 | S |
Gabriela Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) OCT. LEVEL 7 | Q |
Marissa Vander Ploeg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Arina Zhirkova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | C-F |
Ella Croftchik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | S |
Caitlin Siles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | Q |
Ella Croftchik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Amelia Karr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Megan Blake (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | F |
Leah Geisz (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | S |
Varsha Penumalee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Makeda Grimaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martine Sundsten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maanya Pradeep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mia Niedzwiedzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
12/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Aleksandra Bakhtova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Danielle Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Gredenhag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asadah Maat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grace Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyssa Knuppel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/31/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isabel Shehu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elietta Said (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shriya Gawande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) OCT. LEVEL 7 | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriela Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) OCT. LEVEL 7 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marissa Vander Ploeg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Arina Zhirkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | ||
07/11/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Croftchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | ||
07/10/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caitlin Siles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Croftchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Jennewein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amelia Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Megan Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Leah Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Varsha Penumalee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap