Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katherine Grados (Lawrenceville, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome Jr Open | 3RD |
Leila Hunter (-----) |
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) Kiran Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome Jr Open | S |
Leila Hunter (-----) |
Daniela O'Leary (-----) Mims Pettit (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome Jr Open | C-Q |
Sloan Proffitt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome Jr Open | C-16 |
Eliana Tabibiazar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome Jr Open | Q |
Leila Hunter (-----) |
Ada Aytug (-----) Kylie Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome Jr Open | 16 |
Leila Hunter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome Jr Open | 32 |
Ada Aytug (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Rome Jr Open | 16 |
Leila Hunter (-----) |
Francis Martin (-----) Eliana Tabibiazar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | S |
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | Q |
Kai Turnley (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | 16 |
Gabriella Rigg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | 3RD |
Angela Golban (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | S |
Sophia Clements (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | Q |
Berkley Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | 16 |
Lane Margaret Dyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | F |
Jaala Screws (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | S |
Milena Grigoryan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | Q |
Kristie Kabwe (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | 16 |
Kira Kall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Ali Tisdale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Westlyn Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Gabrielle Cesar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Jigisha Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Claire Jiang (-----) |
Alyssa Davis (-----) Jasmine Ibegbulam (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | C-S |
emily jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | Q |
Ahmeena Young (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 |
Sydney Zakic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 64 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 |
Abigail Thomson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C2-Q |
Elle Groslimond (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | C2-QQ |
Teri Brantley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Amanda Tanaka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Cosette Putureanu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Mercer Holman (-----) |
Claire Jiang (-----) Elle Groslimond (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | C-16 |
Alyssa Harpring (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | C-16Q |
Athithi Ayyappan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | 32 |
Myra Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Sophia Gendlin (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Alyssa Khou (-----) |
Lauren Chutka (-----) Kandice Boresow (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Supernova | F |
Mei Stallard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Supernova | S |
Sophia Clements (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Supernova | Q |
Katie Perrins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | 16 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) Riley Cassity (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | 32 |
Londyn Mccord (-----) |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16 |
Kennedy Gober (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Ellie Dukowicz (-----) |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Sophia Tauscher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Ellie Dukowicz (-----) |
Madeline Hunt (-----) Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16Q |
Eve Scott (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leila Hunter (-----) | 8-4 |
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) Kiran Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leila Hunter (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniela O'Leary (-----) Mims Pettit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sloan Proffitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eliana Tabibiazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leila Hunter (-----) | 8-3 |
Ada Aytug (-----) Kylie Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leila Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Ada Aytug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leila Hunter (-----) | 8-5 |
Francis Martin (-----) Eliana Tabibiazar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anastasiya Speyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Kai Turnley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | ||
10/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriella Rigg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Champs #5 | ||
10/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Angela Golban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Berkley Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lane Margaret Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jaala Screws (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Milena Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kristie Kabwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Labor Day Singles/Doubles Jr. Champs | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kira Kall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ali Tisdale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Westlyn Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gabrielle Cesar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jigisha Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Claire Jiang (-----) | 9-7 |
Alyssa Davis (-----) Jasmine Ibegbulam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | ||
06/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | emily jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 Glover's Grove Junior Championships | ||
06/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ahmeena Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sydney Zakic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abigail Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/30/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elle Groslimond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Teri Brantley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amanda Tanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cosette Putureanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peach State Closed Jr. Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mercer Holman (-----) | 9-7 |
Claire Jiang (-----) Elle Groslimond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alyssa Harpring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Athithi Ayyappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Myra Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Gendlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alyssa Khou (-----) | 8-3 |
Lauren Chutka (-----) Kandice Boresow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mei Stallard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katie Perrins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Londyn Mccord (-----) | 8-0 |
Eleni Liakonis (-----) Riley Cassity (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Londyn Mccord (-----) | Def |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kennedy Gober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ellie Dukowicz (-----) | 8-5 |
Ayla Villagomez (-----) Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Tauscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ellie Dukowicz (-----) | 8-5 |
Madeline Hunt (-----) Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eve Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap