Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katherine Marks (Mc Kees Rocks, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/22/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Connie Richards | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/21/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Maria Santilli | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Jessica Babcock | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Deanna Lasorda | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G14d |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Elyssandra Santora |
Lindsey Fadden Deanna Lasorda |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Jenna Santa Lucia | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Emma Sass | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Grace Leasure | L | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Sahithi Muthyala | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Sea Colony Girls 14's Classic (SR-L6) | F | Deanna Lasorda | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Sea Colony Girls 14's Classic (SR-L6) | S | Cameron Brown | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Marlo Schiffman | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 | Caitlin My Hanh Le |
Sophia Sassoli Rhea Shrivastava |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Grace Telegadis | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Pallavi Goculdas | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 | Caitlin My Hanh Le |
Brooke Bauer Divya Venkatarama |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 | Connie Richards | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 64 | Neha Velaga | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Erica Wojcikiewicz | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Caitlin My Hanh Le |
NICOLE LIM Helen Ruger |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 64 | Helen Ruger | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G18d |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | F | Lauren Carey |
Allyson Gitzen Anna McConnell |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | F | Golda Gershanok | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G18d |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | S | Lauren Carey |
Melanie Long Natalie Zgurich |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
06/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | S | Madison Chontos | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q | Averrey Jencka | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | F | Marcus Mitchell |
Derek Chen Lindsey Miller |
L | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2015 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | S | Marcus Mitchell |
Ryan Estatico Bethany Yauch |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2015 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | Q | Marcus Mitchell |
Sam Schiffman Marlo Schiffman |
W | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2015 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Marcus Mitchell |
Julia Strohl Michael Wilke |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2015 | Tournament G18d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Kennedy May |
Casey Gannon Katherine Izzo |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | Q | Marlo Schiffman | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Giovanna Elo | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) | 16 | Emily Gotkiewicz | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Erica Wojcikiewicz | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/15/2015 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) | 16 | Kennedy May |
Brinlea La Barge Tyne Miller |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) | 32 | Serina Abriola | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Isabelle Hart | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2015 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Alexandra Garcia |
Christina Hand Grace Shiau |
L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Jamie Breunig | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Samantha Snyder | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Chandni Desai | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/17/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Valerie Motter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Rashmi Venkatarama | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Priya Aravindhan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2015 | Tournament G14d |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Kennedy May |
Nina Hoog Sashi Kempster |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/27/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Davica Massaro | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Greensburg G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | skylar morgan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Greensburg G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Madison Chontos | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament G16d |
Greensburg G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Elyssandra Santora |
NICOLE LIM Tyne Miller |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Greensburg G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Jamie Breunig | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized Open @ Monroeville (The Club Sport and Health) (DR-L7) | S | Alice Qian | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized Open @ Monroeville (The Club Sport and Health) (DR-L7) | Q | Morgan Neff | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Mercerized Open @ Monroeville (The Club Sport and Health) (DR-L7) | 16 | Giovanna Elo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Neha Velaga | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/06/2015 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Kennedy May |
Serina Abriola Sydney Lund |
L | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
03/06/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead G16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Lauren Carey |
Esa Kavtaradze Anna Sukharev |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Jordan Bradley | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/27/2015 | Tournament G16d |
Arrowhead G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Lauren Carey |
Alexandra Boone Jenna Granato |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead G16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Jenna Granato | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Ava Catanzarite | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament G16s |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Cameron Beer | W | 6-1 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/30/2015 | Tournament G16d |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Lauren Carey |
Anna Li Tina Li |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
01/30/2015 | Tournament G16d |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Lauren Carey |
Peyton Schaffer Lilijana Semak |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
01/30/2015 | Tournament G16s |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Sophie Wilks | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/30/2015 | Tournament G16s |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Peyton Schaffer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2015 | Tournament G16s |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Alexandra Garcia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Leila Sor | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Ava Catanzarite |
Christina Hand Brianna Shvets |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
01/16/2015 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Jordan Bradley | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Connie Richards | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Santilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/19/2015 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jessica Babcock | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/19/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Deanna Lasorda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2015 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elyssandra Santora | 8-5 |
Lindsey Fadden Deanna Lasorda |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/18/2015 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jenna Santa Lucia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/11/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Emma Sass | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Grace Leasure | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sahithi Muthyala | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Girls 14's Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/27/2015 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Deanna Lasorda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Girls 14's Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/27/2015 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Marlo Schiffman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caitlin My Hanh Le | 8-2 |
Sophia Sassoli Rhea Shrivastava |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grace Telegadis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caitlin My Hanh Le | 8-1 |
Brooke Bauer Divya Venkatarama |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connie Richards | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Neha Velaga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Erica Wojcikiewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caitlin My Hanh Le | 8-2 |
NICOLE LIM Helen Ruger |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Helen Ruger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/07/2015 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Carey | 8-0 |
Allyson Gitzen Anna McConnell |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/07/2015 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Golda Gershanok | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/07/2015 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lauren Carey | 8-0 |
Melanie Long Natalie Zgurich |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/07/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Chontos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baldwin Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/06/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Averrey Jencka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/25/2015 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Marcus Mitchell | 9-8 |
Derek Chen Lindsey Miller |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/25/2015 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Marcus Mitchell | 8-4 |
Ryan Estatico Bethany Yauch |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/25/2015 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Marcus Mitchell | 9-8 |
Sam Schiffman Marlo Schiffman |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Marcus Mitchell | 8-4 |
Julia Strohl Michael Wilke |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kennedy May | 8-4 |
Casey Gannon Katherine Izzo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marlo Schiffman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Giovanna Elo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) | ||
05/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Gotkiewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) | ||
05/16/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erica Wojcikiewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy May | 8-2 |
Brinlea La Barge Tyne Miller |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ PA Tennis Academy (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Serina Abriola | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/09/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Isabelle Hart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Garcia | 8-0 |
Christina Hand Grace Shiau |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
05/08/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jamie Breunig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/18/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samantha Snyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chandni Desai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valerie Motter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rashmi Venkatarama | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Priya Aravindhan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy May | 8-1 |
Nina Hoog Sashi Kempster |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davica Massaro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
skylar morgan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Chontos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elyssandra Santora | 8-1 |
NICOLE LIM Tyne Miller |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jamie Breunig | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open @ Monroeville (The Club Sport and Health) (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alice Qian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open @ Monroeville (The Club Sport and Health) (DR-L7) | ||
03/14/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Morgan Neff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open @ Monroeville (The Club Sport and Health) (DR-L7) | ||
03/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Giovanna Elo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
03/07/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Neha Velaga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kennedy May | 9-7 |
Serina Abriola Sydney Lund |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/28/2015 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Carey | 8-2 |
Esa Kavtaradze Anna Sukharev |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Carey | 8-5 |
Alexandra Boone Jenna Granato |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jenna Granato | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Catanzarite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Cameron Beer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2015 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Carey | 8-2 |
Anna Li Tina Li |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Carey | 8-4 |
Peyton Schaffer Lilijana Semak |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophie Wilks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Peyton Schaffer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexandra Garcia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Leila Sor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ava Catanzarite | 8-2 |
Christina Hand Brianna Shvets |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jordan Bradley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap