Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katherine Noga (Indianapolis, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Cookeville Junior Championships | F |
Cici Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Cookeville Junior Championships | S |
Leah Stransky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Cookeville Junior Championships | Q |
Sarah Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | C-S |
Audrey Gregg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | C-Q |
Elizabeth Bryant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | Q |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | 16 |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | 32 |
Ana Baron (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 5-8 |
Jessica McLean (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | Q |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Sophia Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Lilah Zaskowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) Abigail Lynch (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
David Liu (-----) |
Austin Potter (-----) Diya Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Molly Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
David Liu (-----) |
Alexander Young (-----) Molly Miller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
David Liu (-----) |
Aarav Nair (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Heidi Baillos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
David Liu (-----) |
Shane Hand (-----) Heidi Baillos (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Aoife Loftus (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
David Liu (-----) |
Soren Swenson (-----) Aoife Loftus (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | F |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | F |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
Sydney Turner (-----) Caelie Cox (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14d |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | S |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
Theresa Bartelme (-----) Allison Landry (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | S |
Ava Rosenbohm (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q |
Allison Landry (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
Sydney Turner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16 |
Johanna Wnorowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Samaya Smith (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Britney Lee (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | P2-F |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
Arnav Joshi (-----) Emma Wagner (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Sydney Geisz (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
Clare Schaefer (-----) Caroline Raster (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) |
Anshu Matham (-----) Ana Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 |
Anshu Matham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
Madison Simonds (-----) Isabella O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
Preston Johnston (-----) Rebecca Laynes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | F |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | S |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | Q |
Annie Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | 16 |
Emma Dilger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SE-F |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SE-F |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
Riley Lepsi (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
Karlin Schock (-----) Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | F |
Gabrielle David (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | S |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | Q |
Alassea Michel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath Girls 14s | C-Q |
Whitney Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath Girls 14s | C-S |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath Girls 14s | Q |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath Girls 14s | 16 |
Anna Mills (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath Girls 14s | 32 |
Kayla Bussard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Bella Nichilo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Sofia Stahle (-----) |
Bella Nichilo (-----) Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | C-F |
Marissa Benge (-----) |
Cecelia Phillips (-----) Cathy Beckmann (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | C-S |
Marissa Benge (-----) |
Shreya Mallela (-----) Sarah Rowe (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | Q |
Marissa Benge (-----) |
Laurel Slechter (-----) Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA G14s Level 5 Open | C-16Q |
Aanika Gandhi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA G14s Level 5 Open | 32 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | C-16 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | C-16Q |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | C-32 |
Mara Boyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | C-32Q |
Amelia Kunard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | 64 |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | C-16 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | C-16Q |
Naomi Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | C-32 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 32 |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | 64 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Evansville - G14s | 3RD |
Sacha Schuman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Evansville - G14s | S |
Bailey Scott (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Evansville - G14s | Q |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Cookeville Junior Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cici Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cookeville Junior Championships | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Leah Stransky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cookeville Junior Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarah Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Audrey Gregg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Bryant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cathy Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ana Baron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/05/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jessica McLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophia Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lilah Zaskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sydney Geisz (-----) | 8-6 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) Abigail Lynch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-3 |
Austin Potter (-----) Diya Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Molly Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-3 |
Alexander Young (-----) Molly Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-1 |
Aarav Nair (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Heidi Baillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-6 |
Shane Hand (-----) Heidi Baillos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Aoife Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
David Liu (-----) | 8-4 |
Soren Swenson (-----) Aoife Loftus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) | 2-0 |
Sydney Turner (-----) Caelie Cox (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) | 6-0 |
Theresa Bartelme (-----) Allison Landry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ava Rosenbohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Allison Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sydney Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Johanna Wnorowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Samaya Smith (-----) | 8-5 |
Sobee Oak (-----) Britney Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Diya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/19/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | 7-5 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) Emma Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Katelyn Averitt (-----) | 6-1 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) Sydney Geisz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Goldie Kregar (-----) | 6-3 |
Clare Schaefer (-----) Caroline Raster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Katelyn Averitt (-----) | 6-0 |
Anshu Matham (-----) Ana Cristescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anshu Matham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Goldie Kregar (-----) | 6-2 |
Madison Simonds (-----) Isabella O'Brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tony Tancredi (-----) | 6-2 |
Preston Johnston (-----) Rebecca Laynes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annie Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Championship - BG12s, BG14s | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Dilger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | Def |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | 4-1 2-4 4-2 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) Estela Loureiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | 3-4 4-3 4-3 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) Aya Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-3 4-2 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Karlin Schock (-----) Parker Christensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-0 | Gabrielle David (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City G12-14 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alassea Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath Girls 14s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Whitney Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath Girls 14s | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Meriwether McCargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath Girls 14s | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath Girls 14s | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath Girls 14s | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Bussard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Stahle (-----) | 8-0 |
Bella Nichilo (-----) Mia Soso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Marissa Benge (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Cecelia Phillips (-----) Cathy Beckmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Marissa Benge (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Shreya Mallela (-----) Sarah Rowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Marissa Benge (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Laurel Slechter (-----) Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G14s Level 5 Open | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aanika Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA G14s Level 5 Open | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Amaliia Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | ||
01/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | ||
01/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mara Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amelia Kunard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Level 4 Girl's 14's | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naomi Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophia Grzesiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville - G14s | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sacha Schuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville - G14s | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Bailey Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville - G14s | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap