Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katherine Noga (Indianapolis, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
U Indy Almost Christmas Single Day Showdown | F |
Anna Houpt (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
U Indy Almost Christmas Single Day Showdown | S |
Rylie Wilkison (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
U Indy Almost Christmas Single Day Showdown | Q |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | S |
Summer Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | Q |
Natalie Black (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Madelyn Dell (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | 32 |
Mia Sosa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | F |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | S |
Ana Baron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | Q |
Isabella Ireland (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 |
Hanan Awale (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Maria Poon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R1 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | C-F |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | Q |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | C-Q |
Aneesa Gaither (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | C-S |
Hanan Awale (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-S |
Sharayu Deo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-Q |
Katarina Vresk (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 16 |
Emma Zelichenok (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 32 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-QQ |
Ellie Zolt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Marissa Benge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Japneet Kaur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Meredith Ober (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 |
Savannah Semmler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Lanie Brant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Esther Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | F |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | S |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | S |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Brooke Ratcliff (-----) Summer Ratcliff (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | Q |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | Q |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) Imani Ina Mokra (-----) |
W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | 16 |
Alisha Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | F |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | S |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | Q |
Lillian Quigley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
U Indy Almost Christmas Single Day Showdown | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Anna Houpt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Almost Christmas Single Day Showdown | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rylie Wilkison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Almost Christmas Single Day Showdown | ||
12/13/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Dhanya Pathangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Summer Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Madelyn Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Sosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ana Baron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Hanan Awale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
10/04/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dhanya Pathangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
10/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aneesa Gaither (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Fall Classic - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
10/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Hanan Awale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sharayu Deo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Katarina Vresk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Emma Zelichenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ellie Zolt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marissa Benge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meredith Ober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Savannah Semmler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lanie Brant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC PROGRESSION 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Esther Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Brooke Ratcliff (-----) Summer Ratcliff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) Imani Ina Mokra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alisha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allison Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Quigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap