Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kathleen Cooney (Sugar Land, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | C-R3 |
Michelle Trochez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | C-R3Q |
Zoe Male (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | 32 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | 64 |
Rebecca Borrego (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | C-R2 |
Lindsay Patton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 64 |
Lani Brewer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R1 |
Summer Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3Q |
Michelle Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R2 |
Stephanie Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 32 |
Nitika Girish (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 64 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | QCF |
Anna Thielemann (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | QCS |
Jill Legato (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
ARIANE KARERA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 |
Zoe Male (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 |
Kailee Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-F |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-S |
Alison Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-Q |
Ava Phan (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | C-R2 |
Lauryn Tu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 16 |
Catherine Shen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 32 |
Bailey Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Amber Lewis (-----) |
Isabella McElfresh (-----) Lucy Tilden (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Trinity Hatchett (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Amber Lewis (-----) |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) ARIANE KARERA (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Amber Lewis (-----) |
Cailin Cifra (-----) Shreshta Keta (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Carly Bontke (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Amber Lewis (-----) |
Jacey Copeland (-----) Janavi Kolpekwar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Bella Rosas (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Amber Lewis (-----) |
Isabella McElfresh (-----) Lucy Tilden (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Amber Lewis (-----) |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) ARIANE KARERA (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Amber Lewis (-----) |
Cailin Cifra (-----) Shreshta Keta (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Amber Lewis (-----) |
Jacey Copeland (-----) Janavi Kolpekwar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Bella Rosas (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Trinity Hatchett (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Carly Bontke (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Michelle Trochez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zoe Male (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rebecca Borrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Katy Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_16s) by Racquet Pro | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lindsay Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lani Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Head/Penn Sports Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Summer Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Michelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Stephanie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nitika Girish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/13/2020 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Anna Thielemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/13/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jill Legato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
ARIANE KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zoe Male (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kailee Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Alison Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-4 |
Ava Phan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lauryn Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Catherine Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bailey Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amber Lewis (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella McElfresh (-----) Lucy Tilden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Trinity Hatchett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) ARIANE KARERA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Lewis (-----) | 8-5 |
Cailin Cifra (-----) Shreshta Keta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carly Bontke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Lewis (-----) | 8-1 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) Janavi Kolpekwar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Bella Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amber Lewis (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella McElfresh (-----) Lucy Tilden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
YVETTE KARERA (-----) ARIANE KARERA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Lewis (-----) | 8-5 |
Cailin Cifra (-----) Shreshta Keta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Lewis (-----) | 8-1 |
Jacey Copeland (-----) Janavi Kolpekwar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Bella Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Trinity Hatchett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carly Bontke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 B Draw (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap