Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kathryn Letterer (Plano, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Ria Sanghavi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Leighton Ko (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ava Sorensen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Ria Sanghavi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Mihika Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Sydney Stafford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Elise Parra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Annabella Griggs (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Kinley Borders (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Nyla Ozmun (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Abigail Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Amorie Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Elysse Liban (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Aishwarya Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Larissa Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Lahari Gurramkonda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Eireen Liao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Stella Vuong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Addison Chase (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Swiftly Gonzalez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Margot Spikes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Ananya Miyapuram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Ruth Sandkovsky (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Raquel Seaman (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ranvi Reddy (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Siri Aravalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Sydne Klinge (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Annabella Griggs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Methodist University | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls 12-18 | P2-F |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Methodist University | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls 12-18 | R3 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Methodist University | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls 12-18 | R2 |
Nyla Ozmun (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Methodist University | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls 12-18 | R1 |
Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Dallis Ma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Presley White (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Annabella Griggs (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Lucy Yau (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Siri Merugu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Palmer Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Neela Behzadi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Jasmine Hart (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Presley White (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S |
Catherine Cunningham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Amshu Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Avery Buchanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Penelope Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Siri Aravalli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SW-F |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S |
Annika Wriedt (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Jasmine Hart (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Yena Shim (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Pauline Mondello (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Riddhi Raut (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SW-F |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S |
Addison Womac (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
Lauren Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Sarah Howard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Nisha Joshi (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Aadyaa Mehrotra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Vaishali Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Raquel Seaman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Aria Reiman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Savannah Reiman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R5 |
Ellie Chau (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R4 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Ashley Jun (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Anja Medic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | P2-F |
Aahana Basappa (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Kshira Thota (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Anika Katikaneni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R4 |
Alexia Zahedi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 |
Siyona Das (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R7 |
Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Alexandra Gardsbane (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Riya Bafna (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R5 |
Charlotte Garrison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Sanjana Thota (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Rylee Cherry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Valerie Chao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R4 |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Julia Jeng (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Macie Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Lylah Turner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | P1-F |
Shruti Anand (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Sofia Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Jordyn Perry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Rylee Cherry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R5 |
Shriya Aviur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R3 |
Shyvi Goda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R2 |
Ria Sanghavi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R1 |
Erica Zeitman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | 16 |
Lylah Turner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ria Sanghavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chloe Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Leighton Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ava Sorensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ria Sanghavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Mihika Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sydney Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elise Parra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Annabella Griggs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kinley Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nyla Ozmun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abigail Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amorie Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Elysse Liban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stella Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Madeline Bergerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aishwarya Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Larissa Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lahari Gurramkonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eireen Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stella Vuong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Addison Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Swiftly Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elyse Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Margot Spikes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Izabel Rather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ananya Miyapuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ruth Sandkovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Raquel Seaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Ranvi Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Izabel Rather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Siri Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sydne Klinge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Annabella Griggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Methodist University | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls 12-18 | ||
08/14/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Methodist University | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls 12-18 | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Methodist University | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nyla Ozmun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Methodist University | Junior Mustang Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dallis Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Riya Bafna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Angelina ZHANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Presley White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Annabella Griggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lucy Yau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Siri Merugu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Palmer Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Neela Behzadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jasmine Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Presley White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Catherine Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amshu Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avery Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Penelope Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Siri Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Annika Wriedt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jasmine Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Yena Shim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pauline Mondello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Riddhi Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Preng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison Womac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court | Grateful April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nisha Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aadyaa Mehrotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vaishali Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Izabel Rather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raquel Seaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aria Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Savannah Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ellie Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ashley Jun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anja Medic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aahana Basappa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kshira Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anika Katikaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexia Zahedi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Siyona Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R7 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Bhoomika Sandeep Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexandra Gardsbane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Riya Bafna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charlotte Garrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sanjana Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rylee Cherry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Valerie Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elyse Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Julia Jeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Macie Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lylah Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shruti Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jordyn Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rylee Cherry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Shriya Aviur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shyvi Goda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ria Sanghavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Erica Zeitman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lylah Turner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap