Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katie Chen (Ames, IA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
Dylan Brisebois (-----) Mackenzie Zeidel (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-Q |
Caroline Chang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 |
lucinda Rosa Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | F |
Lolita Paley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | S |
Mia Hudak (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | Q |
Sofia Camarena (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Genesis Fall Junior Open | C-F |
Rory Bird (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Genesis Fall Junior Open | C-S |
Matilda Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Genesis Fall Junior Open | C-Q |
Sophia Launderville (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Genesis Fall Junior Open | 16 |
Alexandra Hamby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 #2 | C-16 |
Kenadie Dugan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 #2 | 32 |
Allison Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV G12 #2 | 16 |
Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) |
McKaeda Smith (-----) Madison Evans (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | C-16 |
Isabella Du (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | C-16Q |
Bella Lurigio (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | 32 |
Ilyse Bauer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | C-S |
Hadley Forsberg (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | C-Q |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | C-16 |
Sophia Launderville (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | 32 |
Yara Alchekakie (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | F |
Atticus Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | S |
Allison Slama (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | Q |
Amelia Bartok (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | F |
Gianna Perugini (-----) |
Matilda Wang (-----) Sophia Launderville (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | F |
Xi Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | S |
Matilda Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | Q |
Sophia Launderville (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | C-16 |
Ella Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 16 |
Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) |
Ellison Clark (-----) Penelope Reed (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | C-16Q |
Kayla Luangaphay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 32 |
Eliya Ward (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-F |
Sara Chrysler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
Samantha Ellis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
Cayenne Codrey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Reece Adams (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Leah Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-F |
Sofia Berger (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | C-F |
Gianna Paez (-----) |
Emily Glass (-----) Sofia Berger (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q |
Madison Ahmes (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q |
Gianna Paez (-----) |
Madison Ahmes (-----) Sabrina Casareale (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | F |
Eileen Faybusovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | S |
Ana Wieners (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-QQ |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Bahar Graham (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | C-S |
Cayenne Codrey (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | Q |
Reese Moore (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Level 6 - USTA IA BG 12s-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Jr. Open | F |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) |
Sophia Launderville (-----) Gianna Perugini (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - USTA IA BG 12s-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Jr. Open | 3RD |
Sydney Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - USTA IA BG 12s-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Jr. Open | S |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level 6 - USTA IA BG 12s-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Jr. Open | Q |
Gianna Perugini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA L7 April // Life Time | R3 |
Gianna Perugini (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA L7 April // Life Time | R2 |
Berkley Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA L7 April // Life Time | R1 |
Sophia Launderville (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA BG 12s & 14s // Life Time Athletic | 3RD |
Kate Osier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA IA BG 12s & 14s // Life Time Athletic | S |
Gianna Perugini (-----) |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) Annabelle Waddell (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA BG 12s & 14s // Life Time Athletic | S |
Bella Lurigio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA BG 12s & 14s // Life Time Athletic | Q |
Maddie Shell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | R5 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | R4 |
Pauline Gransater (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | R3 |
Nina Semenova (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | R2 |
Riana Khismatullina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA IA BG12-18//MARCH at Genesis Health Clubs | P2-F |
Madelyn Dalton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA IA BG12-18//MARCH at Genesis Health Clubs | R1 |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA IA BG12-18//MARCH at Genesis Health Clubs | R2 |
Harper Kuehl (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA IA BG12-18//MARCH at Genesis Health Clubs | R3 |
Preet Shukla (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | C-F |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | C-Q |
Adelyn Latimer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | Q |
Hadley Forsberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | 16 |
Genevieve Phillips (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | C-S |
Lila Frye (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG14 & BG18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | C-S |
Poojita Mukadam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA BG14 & BG18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | Q |
Kaj Kabongo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 | R4 |
Megan Rinnert (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 | R5 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 | R2 |
Addisynn Estes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
USTA IA 10U Orange and Green Ball // Life Time | P1-F |
Benjamin Guo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
USTA IA 10U Orange and Green Ball // Life Time | R3 |
Leo Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
USTA IA 10U Orange and Green Ball // Life Time | R1 |
Raunak Raman (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
DMG January O/G Junior Circuit | R3 |
Dylan Maters (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
DMG December O/G Junior Circuit | R3 |
Dylan Maters (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
DMG January O/G Junior Circuit | P1-F |
Mack fleming (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
DMG January O/G Junior Circuit | R2 |
Aarush Jain (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
DMG December O/G Junior Circuit | P1-F |
Mack fleming (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
DMG December O/G Junior Circuit | R2 |
Aarush Jain (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Reed Barnwell (-----) | 8-4 |
Dylan Brisebois (-----) Mackenzie Zeidel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
lucinda Rosa Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lolita Paley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mia Hudak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy November L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofia Camarena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Genesis Fall Junior Open | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rory Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Genesis Fall Junior Open | ||
11/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Matilda Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Genesis Fall Junior Open | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sophia Launderville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s - 18s // Genesis Fall Junior Open | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Hamby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kenadie Dugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) | 8-1 |
McKaeda Smith (-----) Madison Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Bella Lurigio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ilyse Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hadley Forsberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Sophia Launderville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Yara Alchekakie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Atticus Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allison Slama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amelia Bartok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gianna Perugini (-----) | 8-5 |
Matilda Wang (-----) Sophia Launderville (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Xi Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matilda Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Launderville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellison Clark (-----) Penelope Reed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla Luangaphay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eliya Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sara Chrysler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Samantha Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cayenne Codrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Reece Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leah Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sofia Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gianna Paez (-----) | 7-6 |
Emily Glass (-----) Sofia Berger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Madison Ahmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Gianna Paez (-----) | 6-3 |
Madison Ahmes (-----) Sabrina Casareale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eileen Faybusovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ana Wieners (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Kira Suleimanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Bahar Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cayenne Codrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy June L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Reese Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - USTA IA BG 12s-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Jr. Open | ||
05/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) | 8-3 |
Sophia Launderville (-----) Gianna Perugini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - USTA IA BG 12s-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Jr. Open | ||
05/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - USTA IA BG 12s-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Jr. Open | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - USTA IA BG 12s-14s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Spring Jr. Open | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gianna Perugini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA L7 April // Life Time | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Gianna Perugini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA L7 April // Life Time | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Berkley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA L7 April // Life Time | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sophia Launderville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s & 14s // Life Time Athletic | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kate Osier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s & 14s // Life Time Athletic | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gianna Perugini (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) Annabelle Waddell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s & 14s // Life Time Athletic | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bella Lurigio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG 12s & 14s // Life Time Athletic | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maddie Shell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Quinn Kennedy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Pauline Gransater (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Nina Semenova (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Riana Khismatullina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18//MARCH at Genesis Health Clubs | ||
03/11/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Madelyn Dalton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18//MARCH at Genesis Health Clubs | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18//MARCH at Genesis Health Clubs | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Harper Kuehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA BG12-18//MARCH at Genesis Health Clubs | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Preet Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | ||
03/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Eloise Rose Waddell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Adelyn Latimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hadley Forsberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Genevieve Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA // BG 12-18 Genesis Spring Junior Open | ||
03/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lila Frye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG14 & BG18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Poojita Mukadam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA BG14 & BG18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaj Kabongo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Megan Rinnert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Carmela Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA Jr. Circuit BG10&U, 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Addisynn Estes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA 10U Orange and Green Ball // Life Time | ||
01/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benjamin Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA 10U Orange and Green Ball // Life Time | ||
01/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Leo Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA IA 10U Orange and Green Ball // Life Time | ||
01/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Raunak Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMG January O/G Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dylan Maters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMG December O/G Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dylan Maters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMG January O/G Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Mack fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMG January O/G Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aarush Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMG December O/G Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Mack fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DMG December O/G Junior Circuit | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aarush Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap