Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Katja Wiersholm (Kirkland, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Karina Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Katherine Fleischman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Rachelle Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Misa Malkin (-----) |
Zoey Weil (-----) Brigitte Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Lauryn Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | QCS |
Ayshe Can (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Rosie Garcia Gross (-----) |
L | 6-0 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
Winslow Huth (-----) Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Jordana Ossa (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
Brinlea La Barge (-----) RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Deanna Lasorda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | S |
Yolanda Lin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | Q |
Elizabeth Stevens (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G18d |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Karina Chao (-----) Thalia Tsai (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Thalia Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 3RD |
Elaine Chervinsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | S |
Reese Brantmeier (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | Q |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
Carson Tanguilig (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | Q |
Nataly Kader (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 16 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 16 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
Robin Montgomery (-----) maria drobotova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
Madeline Atway (-----) SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Julia Abrams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Lindsay Zink (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Tara Malik (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) Amber McGinnis (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay (-----) Anna Katz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Tyra Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Makenna Doyle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Misha Berry (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Elizabeth Stevens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Taylor Andersen (-----) Serim Jin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Taylor Andersen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Katherine Fleischman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Brooke Fager (-----) Yoeur-man Teagan Mach (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Sophia Kissin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Aliyah Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Aliyah Hanson (-----) Sophia Kissin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | F |
Madison Fan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Danya Wallis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Yoeur-man Teagan Mach (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16d |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Arianna Stavropoulos (-----) |
Amanda Tabanera (-----) Rachelle Yang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
angela qiu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | F |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S |
Jin Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q |
SOPHIE WU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Robin Montgomery (-----) |
Sydni Ratliff (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Jamilah Snells (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | F |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Farida Abdelmoneum (-----) Mia Ljubas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | F |
Taylor Andersen (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | S |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | S |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) Jin Yu (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | Q |
Nina Ye (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | Q |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Madison Fan (-----) Anna Kern (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 |
Julia Rees (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | F |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Brooke Fager (-----) Crystal Xu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | S |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Bridgette Angier (-----) Alexandra Gaeth (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | Q |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Taylor Andersen (-----) Paige Sorgen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) Faith Grisham (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Alexandra Gaeth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | 32 |
SOPHIE WU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 3RD |
Jennifer Kida (-----) |
Audrey Boch-Collins (-----) Britt Pursell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/13/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | S |
Jennifer Kida (-----) |
Avery Aude (-----) Lindsay Hung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | Q |
Jennifer Kida (-----) |
Angelique Friedrich (-----) Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | C-R2 |
Yolanda Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 16 |
Muskan Mahajan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | 32 |
Jennifer Kida (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | F |
Karina Chao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | S |
Olivia Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Sophia Kissin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Nupoor Phadke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | F |
Jenna DeFalco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | S |
Kylie Collins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | Q |
Jennifer Kida (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 16 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 32 |
Malaika Rapolu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 32 |
Robin Montgomery (-----) |
Nika Vesely (-----) Alexandra Yepifanova (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Robin Montgomery (-----) |
Calissa Dellabarca (-----) Sara Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
Samantha Moore-Thomson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-S |
Dasha Plekhanova (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-Q |
Robin Montgomery (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | Q |
Katrina Scott (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 16 |
Annabelle XU (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
Kayla Cross (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Ilaria Grudino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Yimei Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | F |
Jenna DeFalco (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | S |
Maxi Duncan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Madison Kane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
JUSTINE DONDONAY (-----) |
Madison Kane (-----) Arianna Stavropoulos (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Kaila Barksdale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Shannon White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-0 |
Karina Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Katherine Fleischman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rachelle Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Misa Malkin (-----) | 6-2 |
Zoey Weil (-----) Brigitte Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lauryn Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ayshe Can (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 0-6 6-2 |
Rosie Garcia Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | 6-1 |
Winslow Huth (-----) Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Jordana Ossa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | 6-3 |
Brinlea La Barge (-----) RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Deanna Lasorda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yolanda Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elizabeth Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-6 |
Karina Chao (-----) Thalia Tsai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thalia Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elaine Chervinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Reese Brantmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Bridget Stammel (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Carson Tanguilig (-----) Elise Wagle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Nataly Kader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Bridget Stammel (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Robin Montgomery (-----) maria drobotova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Bridget Stammel (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Bridget Stammel (-----) | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Madeline Atway (-----) SANJANA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Abrams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Lindsay Zink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Bridget Stammel (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Mia Kintiroglou (-----) Tara Malik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Bridget Stammel (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) Amber McGinnis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Bridget Stammel (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay (-----) Anna Katz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tyra Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Makenna Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Misha Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/26/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elizabeth Stevens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/26/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-5 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) Serim Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-4 |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katherine Fleischman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-1 |
Brooke Fager (-----) Yoeur-man Teagan Mach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Kissin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aliyah Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-0 |
Aliyah Hanson (-----) Sophia Kissin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Madison Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Danya Wallis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yoeur-man Teagan Mach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kimberly Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Arianna Stavropoulos (-----) | 8-2 |
Amanda Tabanera (-----) Rachelle Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOLINCO National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-1 |
angela qiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jin Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SOPHIE WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Robin Montgomery (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Sydni Ratliff (-----) Allison Zipoli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Jamilah Snells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-2 |
Farida Abdelmoneum (-----) Mia Ljubas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 9-8 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) Jin Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nina Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-3 |
Madison Fan (-----) Anna Kern (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Rees (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-2 |
Brooke Fager (-----) Crystal Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-3 |
Bridgette Angier (-----) Alexandra Gaeth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | Def |
Taylor Andersen (-----) Paige Sorgen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amber Edmonds (-----) | 8-1 |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) Faith Grisham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Gaeth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SOPHIE WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jennifer Kida (-----) | Def |
Audrey Boch-Collins (-----) Britt Pursell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/13/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jennifer Kida (-----) | Def |
Avery Aude (-----) Lindsay Hung (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jennifer Kida (-----) | 7-5 |
Angelique Friedrich (-----) Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yolanda Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Muskan Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournaments | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Jennifer Kida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karina Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Kissin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nupoor Phadke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
01/02/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jenna DeFalco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
01/01/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kylie Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Jennifer Kida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Malaika Rapolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Robin Montgomery (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Nika Vesely (-----) Alexandra Yepifanova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Robin Montgomery (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Calissa Dellabarca (-----) Sara Snyder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucy Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Samantha Moore-Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Dasha Plekhanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Robin Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Katrina Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Annabelle XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kayla Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ilaria Grudino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yimei Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Jenna DeFalco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-2 |
Maxi Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
JUSTINE DONDONAY (-----) | 2-1 |
Madison Kane (-----) Arianna Stavropoulos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Allura Zamarripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaila Barksdale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shannon White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap