Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kayden Colombo (Marietta, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | 3RD |
Christian Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | F |
mason Taube (-----) |
Christopher Marek (-----) stephen smith (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | S |
mason Taube (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | S |
mason Taube (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | Q |
Sam Giles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | Q |
mason Taube (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | 16 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | 32 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
John GENTEK (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Vivan Akella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Kalvin Yi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Classic | F |
mason Taube (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Classic | S |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Classic | Q |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Classic | F |
mason Taube (-----) |
Andre Ziskind (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Classic | S |
mason Taube (-----) |
Maximus Pisani (-----) Dhruv Pandya (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Classic | 16 |
John Ernest Friday IV (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Classic | Q |
mason Taube (-----) |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 3RD |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
Kai Abarca (-----) Andrew Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | S |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
Dylan Jones (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-Q |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-16 |
Advay Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
Ross Johnson (-----) Robert Frierson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-32 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
Jake Mong (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Ove Fackrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | C-16 |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | C-16Q |
Sutton Severance (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | C-32 |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 32 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 64 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 64 |
mason Taube (-----) |
Renat Kramin (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 128 |
Zacklee Pheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 256 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | 3RD |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | C1-Q |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | S |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Ryan Cozad (-----) mason Taube (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | Q |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Elliot Jordan (-----) Finn ONeill (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | C1-16 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | C1-32 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Carter Contractor (-----) Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | 64 |
Jackson Brady (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | C-Q |
Suchir Sama (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | C-16 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Marietta, GA | Q |
Aashray Arun (-----) |
Griffin Goode (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Marietta, GA | 16 |
Aashray Arun (-----) |
Tylan Lamb (-----) avid khan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | 16 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Marietta, GA | 32 |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | C-Q |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | C-16 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | C-16Q |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | 32 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Ft. Myers, FL | 16 |
London Vasilescu (-----) |
Christian Yeagley (-----) Jimmy Wey (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | C-Q |
mason Taube (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | C-16 |
Christopher Marek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | 16 |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | 32 |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | 16 |
mason Taube (-----) |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Nicolas Wild (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-S |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-Q |
James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-16 |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 32 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | C-S |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | C-Q |
mason Taube (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | 16 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | C-QQ |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | C-R2 |
Cameron Douthit (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | 64 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B12d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 3RD |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
Frederick Dougah (-----) Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | QCF |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | QCS |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | S |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
Ryan Cozad (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | Q |
mason Taube (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 16 |
Suchir Sama (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | Q |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 32 |
Aidan Park (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 64 |
Andrei Grigorian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B12d |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | 16 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
Shaan Majeed (-----) Shiv Siju (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | F |
Tony Sciara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | S |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | Q |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 16 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | F |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
Tylan Lamb (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | S |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
Luke Colson (-----) Huck Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 32 |
Ethan Gong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B12d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | Q |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
Evan Hammond (-----) Maxwell Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B12d |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | 16 |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) Aditya Harsha (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 16 |
mason Taube (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 32 |
Justin Persinger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
Jordan Mercado (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | QCF |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | QCS |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | Q |
Brandon Bao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | 16 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | 32 |
Huck Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | 64 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | F |
James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | S |
Chinedu Nwokedi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | Q |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | 16 |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | QCF |
Robert McAdoo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | QCS |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | Q |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | 16 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | 32 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | F |
Henry Miller (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | S |
Henry Miller (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) Chris Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | Q |
Henry Miller (-----) |
Sam Giles (-----) Arvin Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-R2 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Shuban Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | C-S |
Christopher Huff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | C-Q |
Pratham Shah (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | C-QQ |
Jihwan Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | C-R2 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Jadon Skollar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Vishisht Giridharan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | 3RD |
Zane Loggins (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | S |
Robert McAdoo (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | Q |
Aashray Arun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | 16 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | F |
Juan Parrilla (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | 3RD |
Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | S |
Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | S |
Simon Hayal (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | Q |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | Q |
Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Connor Kassay (-----) Arvin Sethi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | 16 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | 32 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | F |
Tony Sciara (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | S |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | Q |
Sam Doyle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | F |
Simon Hayal (-----) |
Henry Miller (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | S |
Simon Hayal (-----) |
Tobias Buerkle (-----) Jeremy Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R2 |
Seth Christian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
Seth Christian (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | C-Q |
John David McCrory (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | C-R3 |
John Patrick Costello (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | C-R3Q |
Wes Noland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | 32 |
Tony Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | 64 |
Cole Kessman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | 16 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
Everest Kim (-----) Tony Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | 32 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
Preston Allison (-----) Evan Holt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | C-R2 |
Mark Watson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 64 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
John David McCrory (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | 128 |
Owen Calvert (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | C-R1 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-1 |
Christopher Marek (-----) stephen smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-2 |
Aashray Arun (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-1 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open Rome, GA | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
John GENTEK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vivan Akella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kalvin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/27/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-2 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) John GENTEK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-2 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) Dhruv Pandya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Ernest Friday IV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-1 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lucas Smith (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Kai Abarca (-----) Andrew Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lucas Smith (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lucas Smith (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Jones (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lucas Smith (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lucas Smith (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Ross Johnson (-----) Robert Frierson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lucas Smith (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Jake Mong (-----) Ashwin Willy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ove Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sutton Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Harrison Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-1 |
Renat Kramin (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zacklee Pheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/05/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 9-7 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/31/2021 | C1-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) mason Taube (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-5 |
Elliot Jordan (-----) Finn ONeill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/30/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/30/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-5 |
Carter Contractor (-----) Harshid Balachandar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Harrison Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Closed pres. by Coca-Cola UNITED Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Suchir Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aashray Arun (-----) | 8-5 |
Griffin Goode (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aashray Arun (-----) | 8-4 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) avid khan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
London Vasilescu (-----) | 8-3 |
Christian Yeagley (-----) Jimmy Wey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | ||
03/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | ||
03/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Christopher Marek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Richard LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn, AL - BG 14 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
mason Taube (-----) | 8-4 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Nicolas Wild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 4-2 |
Lucas Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
02/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Robert Frierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
02/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
02/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Harrison Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS HOLIDAY JR SUPER CHPS (GA L3, STA L3)(2021 NATIONAL LEVEL 5) | ||
12/19/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Flavius Henderson II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Cameron Douthit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - East (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tomas Laukys (-----) | 6-3 |
Frederick Dougah (-----) Jason Eigbedion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/23/2020 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Frierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/23/2020 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tomas Laukys (-----) | 7-5 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Suchir Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tomas Laukys (-----) | 6-4 |
Aashray Arun (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aidan Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/21/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrei Grigorian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE CITY OF PEACHTREE CORNERS PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L2 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tomas Laukys (-----) | 6-4 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) Shiv Siju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/09/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tony Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/09/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/07/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | 6-2 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) Isaac Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | 6-1 |
Luke Colson (-----) Huck Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | 6-1 |
Evan Hammond (-----) Maxwell Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 10-18 | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ross Johnson (-----) | 6-1 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) Aditya Harsha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Persinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jordan Mercado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | ||
09/21/2020 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | ||
09/21/2020 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | ||
09/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Bao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | ||
09/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 6-0 |
Everest Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Huck Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 (2021 Nat'l Level 4) | ||
09/19/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chinedu Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marcello Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | ||
09/07/2020 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | ||
09/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | ||
09/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*NEW LOCATION* USTA Southern Level 1A Clay Court Championships BG 12s (National L4) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Henry Miller (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
mason Taube (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Miller (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Aashray Arun (-----) Chris Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr Open Doubles Super Championships - GA Level 3 (STA L3) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Henry Miller (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Sam Giles (-----) Arvin Sethi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shuban Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christopher Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Pratham Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jihwan Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jadon Skollar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HARRISON JR SUMMER SUPER CHPS- GA LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vishisht Giridharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
07/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Zane Loggins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
06/30/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Robert McAdoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
06/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aashray Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE OPEN CHALLENGER (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2&STA L4 | ||
06/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/09/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Cozad (-----) | 7-6 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryan Cozad (-----) | 6-0 |
Aashray Arun (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Simon Hayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Cozad (-----) | 6-0 |
Connor Kassay (-----) Arvin Sethi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tony Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/28/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Simon Hayal (-----) | 6-4 |
Henry Miller (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 ( 2021 National Level 5 event) | ||
02/28/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Simon Hayal (-----) | 6-3 |
Tobias Buerkle (-----) Jeremy Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Seth Christian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rajat Shirur (-----) | 6-3 |
Seth Christian (-----) Kahven Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
John David McCrory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Patrick Costello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wes Noland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tony Sciara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cole Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rajat Shirur (-----) | 6-4 |
Everest Kim (-----) Tony Sciara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rajat Shirur (-----) | Def |
Preston Allison (-----) Evan Holt (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | 6-2 |
John David McCrory (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Owen Calvert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 12s (National L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Fossick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap