Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kayla Chan (Saint Louis, MO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/15/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SE-F |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SE-F |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) Caroline Raster (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
rashi singh (-----) Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) Hannah Halabi (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
Madeline Peisley (-----) Teagan Reilly (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
03/03/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Clubs at River City - Girls 18 | C-16 |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Clubs at River City - Girls 18 | C-16Q |
Caroline Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Clubs at River City - Girls 18 | 32 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Team MV G16 | P4-F |
Aubrey Castaner (-----) |
Aubrey Phonephakdy (-----) Emma Heacock (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Team MV G16 | P4-F |
Emma Heacock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Team MV G16 | R3 |
Aubrey Castaner (-----) |
Adelyn Gross (-----) Rose Biria (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Team MV G16 | R3 |
Rose Biria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Team MV G16 | R2 |
Aubrey Castaner (-----) |
Briana Rademacher (-----) Grace Greenwald (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Team MV G16 | R2 |
Briana Rademacher (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Team MV G16 | R1 |
Aubrey Castaner (-----) |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) Ratna Kang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Team MV G16 | R1 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | C-Q |
Shelby Smith (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | C-16 |
Yvonne Shannon (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | C-16Q |
Hana Bytyqi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 32 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV G18 #2 | Q |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Lera Alexin (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA MV G18 #2 | 16 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Victoria Chernova (-----) Ella Gates (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Esther Sura (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Sophie Parr (-----) |
Martha Thompson (-----) Madeleine Morgan (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | 16 |
Adelyn Gross (-----) |
Ava Katz (-----) Sophia Filip (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | SE-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Gupta (-----) | Def |
Elizabeth Stuckslager (-----) Caroline Raster (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 4-1 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Gupta (-----) | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
rashi singh (-----) Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 4-1 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Gupta (-----) | 1-4 4-1 4-3 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) Hannah Halabi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Diya Gupta (-----) | 4-1 4-3 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) Teagan Reilly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Girls 18 | ||
03/03/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harper Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Girls 18 | ||
03/02/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Girls 18 | ||
03/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/05/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Castaner (-----) | Def |
Aubrey Phonephakdy (-----) Emma Heacock (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/05/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Heacock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Castaner (-----) | 8-3 |
Adelyn Gross (-----) Rose Biria (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rose Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Castaner (-----) | 8-1 |
Briana Rademacher (-----) Grace Greenwald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Briana Rademacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Castaner (-----) | 8-1 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) Ratna Kang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Team MV G16 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Shelby Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Yvonne Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hana Bytyqi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | 8-4 |
Lera Alexin (-----) Lucy Latham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | 8-4 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) Ella Gates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Esther Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophie Parr (-----) | 9-8 |
Martha Thompson (-----) Madeleine Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Adelyn Gross (-----) | 8-2 |
Ava Katz (-----) Sophia Filip (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap