Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kayla Lemke (Clarkston, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Rida Tahir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | S |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | Q |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | 16 |
Taylor Kayse (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Kira Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Isla Harvey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Mara Boyd (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Ellie Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Isabella O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Isabella O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
The Armadillo Jr. Open (Berkley) | F |
Alison Doka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
The Armadillo Jr. Open (Berkley) | S |
Rory Hoyle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
The Armadillo Jr. Open (Berkley) | Q |
Ellie Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | Q |
Katie Fu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | 16 |
Megan Blake (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | C-F |
Elizabeth Chen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | C-S |
Ava Kamensky (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | S |
Anna Mills (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | S |
Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | Q |
Vinny Trivedi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | Q |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | F |
Carli Banaszak (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | S |
Charlotte Roth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | C-F |
Jiaqi Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | C-S |
Sophia Dipilla (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | C-Q |
Martina Mantay (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | Q |
Sophia Liang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Mid Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Ava Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Mid Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Carli Banaszak (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Caroline Raster (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | Q |
Alison Doka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | C-Q |
Danica Rakic-Dennis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rida Tahir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Taylor Kayse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katelyn Averitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kira Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isla Harvey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlotte Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mara Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ellie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/26/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Armadillo Jr. Open (Berkley) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alison Doka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Armadillo Jr. Open (Berkley) | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rory Hoyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Armadillo Jr. Open (Berkley) | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Ellie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | ||
08/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katie Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Megan Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Elizabeth Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | ||
08/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ava Kamensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Anna Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Meher Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vinny Trivedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | ||
02/21/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Carli Banaszak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GAC Tournament BG 12U-18U with Green and Orange | ||
02/21/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlotte Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jiaqi Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Dipilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Martina Mantay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sophia Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Mid Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Mid Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Carli Banaszak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caroline Raster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Alison Doka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/04/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Danica Rakic-Dennis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap