Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keasha Johan Wuogha (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R4 |
Mia Merluse (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R1 |
Molley Essary (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R5 |
lucinda Rosa Valdes (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R2 |
Sofi Freedman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-F |
Sumana Panyam (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-S |
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | Q |
Julia Ead (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R3 |
Maria Skhodnova (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R1 |
Paulina Camacho (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Good Sport "April Showers" 10's, 12's, 14's | R5 |
Bryce Klingsberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Good Sport "April Showers" 10's, 12's, 14's | R1 |
Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Good Sport "April Showers" 10's, 12's, 14's | R2 |
Mishel Piguzova (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Good Sport "April Showers" 10's, 12's, 14's | R4 |
Lidiia Filippova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
The Spring Smash | R3 |
Kaehlyn Orange (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
The Spring Smash | R2 |
Olivia Kuliyev (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G12s |
The Spring Smash | R1 |
Camila Vasquez (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | R2 |
Paulina Camacho (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | R1 |
Mia Merluse (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | P2-F |
Anna Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
November Run | R3 |
Jing Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
November Run | R2 |
sarah Popczyk (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
November Run | R1 |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R4 |
Molley Essary (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 |
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 |
Sophia Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 |
Daria Bakhtiiarova (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Mia Merluse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Molley Essary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | lucinda Rosa Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sofi Freedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sumana Panyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Ead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Maria Skhodnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Paulina Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Good Sport "April Showers" 10's, 12's, 14's | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Bryce Klingsberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Good Sport "April Showers" 10's, 12's, 14's | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Elizabeth Sclearuc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Good Sport "April Showers" 10's, 12's, 14's | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Mishel Piguzova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Good Sport "April Showers" 10's, 12's, 14's | ||
04/06/2024 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Def | Lidiia Filippova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Kaehlyn Orange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Olivia Kuliyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Spring Smash | ||
03/30/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Camila Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Paulina Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mia Merluse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport New Yrs "First Serve" 10's 12's 14's | ||
01/06/2024 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anna Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Jing Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | sarah Popczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Run | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
9-7 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Molley Essary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Sophia Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Daria Bakhtiiarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap