Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keaton Allwardt (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Antonio Mora (-----) |
Paul Hendrix (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Antonio Mora (-----) |
Justin Bloss (-----) Nikita Snezhko (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Michael Dickson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 |
Sam Kavarana (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 64 |
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Casey Johnson (-----) |
Benjamin Gollin (-----) Matthew Tsolakyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 |
Roger Chou (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Nicholas Watson (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q |
Karl Poling (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Noah Dufort (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Hayden Cassone (-----) |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) Thomas Jacob (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Hayden Cassone (-----) |
Leighton Allen (-----) Andrew Dale (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Cambell Nakayama (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | QCF |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | QCS |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q |
Grey Cacciatore (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 |
Antonio Mora (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Giuliano Rengifo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | 3RD |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) Stefan Leustian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | S |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
Britton Johnston (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | Q |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
Spencer Gray (-----) Faris Khan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | C-Q |
Roger Lyn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | C-R2 |
Finn Garner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | 16 |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | 16 |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
Rafael Grovas (-----) Juan Marrero (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | 32 |
Faris Khan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 3RD |
Daniel Gale (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | Q |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | S |
Grey Cacciatore (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) |
William Grant (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 16 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
Morgan Dill (-----) Jorge Nunez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
Zach Garner (-----) Ryan Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Nicolas Mejia (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
Russell Benkaim (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
James Ignatowich (-----) |
Christian Alshon (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
James Ignatowich (-----) |
Rafael Bejar Levy (-----) Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Edson David Ortiz Tovar (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | QCS |
Daniel Gale (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Daniel Gale (-----) |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) Deividas Vilys (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Nicolas Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Samuel Rubell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Easter Bowl Championships | S |
Max Garramone (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Easter Bowl Championships | Q |
Yeudy Villar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Easter Bowl Championships | 16 |
Louis Siegler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Easter Bowl Championships | 32 |
Arslan Orashev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | F |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Stewart Block (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | S |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Marwan Abaza (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R2 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 16 |
Louis Siegler (-----) |
James Ignatowich (-----) JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 |
Gregory Durham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R1 |
John Michael Holtmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Jordan Skalet (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Reese Daly (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Steven Hollander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
Jack Sorel (-----) andres martin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 |
Sam Kavarana (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R1 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | S |
Steven Sun (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 3RD |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q |
Adam Neff (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R3Q |
Andrew Whitehouse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
Robert Baylon (-----) Eric Hahn (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 |
Jared Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) |
Jack Barker (-----) Nicholas Watson (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 |
Ben van der Sman (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | QCS |
Alex Guzhva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Randy Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | QCF |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | QCS |
Carter Bradford (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q |
Kirac Bekisoglu (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Reinaldo Golindano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Jacob Bicknell (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | Q |
Govind Nanda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Jack Pulliam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
Ivan Yatsuk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 16 |
James Ignatowich (-----) |
Ryan Goetz (-----) Mac Kiger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Ruiyang Feng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
John Jorgeson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
James Ignatowich (-----) |
Thomas Guy (-----) Gabriel Nemeth (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
Daniel Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 |
Ivan Yatsuk (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | 32 |
Jordan Crance (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | C-R2 |
Jordan Crance (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Antonio Mora (-----) | 8-2 |
Paul Hendrix (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Antonio Mora (-----) | 8-1 |
Justin Bloss (-----) Nikita Snezhko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michael Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sam Kavarana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Casey Johnson (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Gollin (-----) Matthew Tsolakyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jared Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Roger Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-2 |
Karl Poling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Noah Dufort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hayden Cassone (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Branicki Jr (-----) Thomas Jacob (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hayden Cassone (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Leighton Allen (-----) Andrew Dale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Cambell Nakayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/15/2016 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/14/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jordi Redelijk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grey Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Antonio Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Giuliano Rengifo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-0 |
Austin VanDyke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/30/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | Def |
NICHOLAS GARCIA (-----) Stefan Leustian (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | 9-8 |
Britton Johnston (-----) Jared Pratt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | 8-5 |
Spencer Gray (-----) Faris Khan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roger Lyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | 8-5 |
Rafael Grovas (-----) Juan Marrero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- May | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Faris Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/16/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Gale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Grey Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordi Redelijk (-----) | Def |
William Grant (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Morgan Dill (-----) Jorge Nunez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Zach Garner (-----) Ryan Mueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Nicolas Mejia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Russell Benkaim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Ignatowich (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Christian Alshon (-----) Tyler Zink (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Ignatowich (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Rafael Bejar Levy (-----) Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Edson David Ortiz Tovar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/17/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Gale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Gale (-----) | 9-8 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) Deividas Vilys (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicolas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boys' & Girls' 16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Rubell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Easter Bowl Championships | ||
03/27/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Garramone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Easter Bowl Championships | ||
03/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Easter Bowl Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Louis Siegler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Easter Bowl Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arslan Orashev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/21/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Stewart Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Marwan Abaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Louis Siegler (-----) | 8-4 |
James Ignatowich (-----) JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gregory Durham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
John Michael Holtmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jordan Skalet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Reese Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Steven Hollander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Sorel (-----) andres martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sam Kavarana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Steven Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Adam Neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Harry Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Whitehouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Robert Baylon (-----) Eric Hahn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jared Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ronan Jachuck (-----) | 7-6 7-6 |
Jack Barker (-----) Nicholas Watson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-0 |
Ben van der Sman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Guzhva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 7-5 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Randy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2015 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2015 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Carter Bradford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Kirac Bekisoglu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reinaldo Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jacob Bicknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Govind Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Pulliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ivan Yatsuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
James Ignatowich (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Goetz (-----) Mac Kiger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ruiyang Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
John Jorgeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
James Ignatowich (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Thomas Guy (-----) Gabriel Nemeth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Daniel Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/09/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Ivan Yatsuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Crance (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Crance (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap