Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kei Adachi (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Justin Lau (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | 16 |
Nicolas Roche (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | 32 |
Sanjeevan Karthick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Open BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
Oliver Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Open BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Tyler Sandor (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Jacob Yudel (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | C-Q |
Benjamin Mao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Aurelio Paoletti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Aviek Paranjothi (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | W-F |
Ari Feldman (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | F |
Oliver Lee (-----) |
Aryen Parikh (-----) Ari Feldman (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | S |
Oliver Lee (-----) |
Daniel McGowan (-----) Nehemiah Yu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | W-S |
Ethan Chua (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | Q |
Koji Jiang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | F |
Luca Nguyen (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | S |
Koh Hill (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | Q |
Sunjay Sharma (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | 16 |
Barend Pennings (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Grant Liau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16Q |
Matthew Gordon (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Simon Zusin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q |
Bryan DAVID (-----) |
David Llovera (-----) Jacques Kaan Gunalp (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | C-S |
Eashaan Kurapati (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 |
Bryan DAVID (-----) |
Matthew Gordon (-----) Ryan Ambrose (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | C-Q |
Rowan Coons (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 32 |
Louie Lu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | P1-S |
Alexander Kedrin (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | R3 |
Liam Seshadri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | R2 |
Samuel Fernandes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Jake Shvartsman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Aris Kyriacou (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 64 |
Giambattista Jones (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Ronan Sayers (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Pramaan Mushini (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | R3 |
Benjamin Mao (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | R2 |
Andrew Bhatt (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | R1 |
Matt Reese (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament E12d |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | R3 |
Samuel Fernandes (-----) |
LilyRosey Parashis (-----) Hannah Morris (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament E12d |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | R1 |
Samuel Fernandes (-----) |
Adrian Szostak (-----) Neil Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | P1-F |
Reed Bender (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament E12d |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | P2-F |
Samuel Fernandes (-----) |
Aitan Baht (-----) Koh Hill (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | P1-S |
Miles Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | R2 |
Karen Adachi (-----) |
Juliette Prince (-----) Dustin Shmuely (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | R3 |
Oliver Lee (-----) |
Alexander Kontzias (-----) Dimitrios Hatzis (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | R2 |
Oliver Lee (-----) |
Ian Tong (-----) Weiren Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | R3 |
Karen Adachi (-----) |
Abraham Chan (-----) Nicole Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | R1 |
Oliver Lee (-----) |
John Poon (-----) Lucas Musi (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | R3 |
Landon Lee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | R2 |
Kush Taparia (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | R1 |
Jack Varghese (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 NRRC 12u Boys Championship | 16 |
Ross Kantor (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 NRRC 12u Boys Championship | W-Q |
Jonah Barney (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 NRRC 12u Boys Championship | SO-F |
Ethan Bregman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 NRRC 12u Boys Championship | SO-S |
Tripp Breck (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Justin Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicolas Roche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sanjeevan Karthick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Oliver Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Tyler Sandor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jacob Yudel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Mao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aurelio Paoletti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Aviek Paranjothi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
09/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Ari Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Oliver Lee (-----) | 9-8 |
Aryen Parikh (-----) Ari Feldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oliver Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel McGowan (-----) Nehemiah Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Ethan Chua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Koji Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Luca Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Koh Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Sunjay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Barend Pennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grant Liau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Matthew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simon Zusin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Bryan DAVID (-----) | 8-0 |
David Llovera (-----) Jacques Kaan Gunalp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eashaan Kurapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Bryan DAVID (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew Gordon (-----) Ryan Ambrose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Rowan Coons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Louie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/16/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Kedrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Seshadri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Open Series - Week 6 - L6 Manhattan Masters BG U12, U14 *first come, first serve | ||
08/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Fernandes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jake Shvartsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aris Kyriacou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
06/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Giambattista Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ronan Sayers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Pramaan Mushini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Benjamin Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Bhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Matt Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12d |
W | ||
Samuel Fernandes (-----) | 6-0 |
LilyRosey Parashis (-----) Hannah Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12d |
L | ||
Samuel Fernandes (-----) | 6-4 |
Adrian Szostak (-----) Neil Upadhyay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Reed Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | P2-F | Tournament E12d |
W | ||
Samuel Fernandes (-----) |
Aitan Baht (-----) Koh Hill (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Miles Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Karen Adachi (-----) | 6-4 |
Juliette Prince (-----) Dustin Shmuely (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oliver Lee (-----) | 7-5 |
Alexander Kontzias (-----) Dimitrios Hatzis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Oliver Lee (-----) | 6-1 |
Ian Tong (-----) Weiren Zeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | ||
05/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Karen Adachi (-----) | 6-2 |
Abraham Chan (-----) Nicole Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Roslyn May Challenger BG12S-D *top down by ranking | ||
05/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Oliver Lee (-----) | 6-4 |
John Poon (-----) Lucas Musi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Landon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | ||
04/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Kush Taparia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jack Varghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC 12u Boys Championship | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ross Kantor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC 12u Boys Championship | ||
01/07/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jonah Barney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC 12u Boys Championship | ||
01/07/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Bregman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC 12u Boys Championship | ||
01/07/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tripp Breck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap