Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kelly Shi (Fremont, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | F |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
Anya Wang (-----) Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | S |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
Lucas Rowe (-----) Isabella Huskic Cao (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | Q |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
Allison Wang (-----) Harvey Qian (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
Hana Widman (-----) Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | 32 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
Taoran Xu (-----) Angela Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Junior BG16 Super Series at Solano Community College | F |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Junior BG16 Super Series at Solano Community College | S |
Victoria Alekseykina (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Junior BG16 Super Series at Solano Community College | Q |
Emily Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Bella Arwood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Blake Chang (-----) |
Molly Widlansky (-----) Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 BG14 Super Series @ Solano Community College | F |
Madeline Cleary (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 BG14 Super Series @ Solano Community College | S |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 BG14 Super Series @ Solano Community College | Q |
Tara Guhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | S |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) Rebecca Wu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | F |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | S |
Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | Q |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Nashita Paruchuri (-----) Tia Zeng (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | Q |
Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | 16 |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | 32 |
Kora Lane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | F |
Yuktaa Pandit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | S |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | Q |
Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 16 |
DEVANSHI SHRESTHA (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 |
Kiana Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16Q |
Chloe Egerer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Morgan Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | F |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Saanvi Metta (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | S |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Alison Chen (-----) Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Anya Wang (-----) Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Connor Lin (-----) |
Samantha Salea (-----) Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P2-F |
Samantha Salea (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Shaya Jovanovic (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Shaya Jovanovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Connor Lin (-----) |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) Carter Woo (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Saanvi Metta (-----) |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) Remi Rice (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Remi Rice (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-S |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lakewood, CA | 3RD |
Celena Gao (-----) |
Fiona Tseng (-----) Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lakewood, CA | S |
Celena Gao (-----) |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) Saanvi Metta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-Q |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Ryan McManus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Celena Gao (-----) |
Valerie Machikawa (-----) Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Ariana Morris (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Celena Gao (-----) |
Myna Medicetty (-----) Ryan McManus (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | 3RD |
Anika Malik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | S |
Emily Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | Q |
LucaBella Hategan (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | 16 |
Ella Fuchs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | F |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | S |
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | Q |
Prisha joshi (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F |
Sonali Dalal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S |
Akina Ogawa (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Hana Widman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Kuhu Samant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | F |
Rebecca Wu (-----) |
Aarna Patel (-----) Sienna Sugino (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | F |
Kyle Hwang (-----) |
Val Maramba (-----) Sienna Sugino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 64 |
Daisy Maunupau (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
Mims Pettit (-----) Sammie Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Sarah Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karthik Thumu (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Anya Wang (-----) Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karthik Thumu (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) Isabella Huskic Cao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karthik Thumu (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Allison Wang (-----) Harvey Qian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karthik Thumu (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Hana Widman (-----) Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Karthik Thumu (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Taoran Xu (-----) Angela Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior BG16 Super Series at Solano Community College | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior BG16 Super Series at Solano Community College | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Victoria Alekseykina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior BG16 Super Series at Solano Community College | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Emily Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Bella Arwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Blake Chang (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Molly Widlansky (-----) Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anjani Vickneswaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 BG14 Super Series @ Solano Community College | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madeline Cleary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 BG14 Super Series @ Solano Community College | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 6-3 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 BG14 Super Series @ Solano Community College | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tara Guhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) Rebecca Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/18/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Nashita Paruchuri (-----) Tia Zeng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elsa Sahandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 4 Junior Girls' 14 & 18 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kora Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yuktaa Pandit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
DEVANSHI SHRESTHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kiana Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Egerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Morgan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Saanvi Metta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Alison Chen (-----) Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Anya Wang (-----) Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Connor Lin (-----) | 7-6 |
Samantha Salea (-----) Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samantha Salea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) | 6-2 |
Shaya Jovanovic (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaya Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Connor Lin (-----) | 6-4 |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) Carter Woo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caitlynn Ying (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Saanvi Metta (-----) | 6-3 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) Remi Rice (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Remi Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Savannah Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Celena Gao (-----) | Def |
Fiona Tseng (-----) Aubrey Meis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Celena Gao (-----) | Def |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) Saanvi Metta (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan McManus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Celena Gao (-----) | 8-6 |
Valerie Machikawa (-----) Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ariana Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Celena Gao (-----) | 8-5 |
Myna Medicetty (-----) Ryan McManus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anika Malik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
LucaBella Hategan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Prisha joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sonali Dalal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Akina Ogawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hana Widman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kuhu Samant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rebecca Wu (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Aarna Patel (-----) Sienna Sugino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Annual Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/29/2023 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kyle Hwang (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Val Maramba (-----) Sienna Sugino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Daisy Maunupau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vanessa Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Mims Pettit (-----) Sammie Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sarah Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap