Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kelly Zheng (Fremont, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | C-Q |
Disha Mehta (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Zoe Hendricks (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen November Junior Level 7 | R3 |
Emma Lai (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen November Junior Level 7 | R2 |
Sahana Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen November Junior Level 7 | R1 |
Caroline Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | R2 |
Siena Moglen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | R4 |
Isabella Staubli (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | R1 |
Adithi Dileep (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | R2 |
Etta Barnes (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | R3 |
Isabella Quizon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen October Junior Level 7 (II) | R3 |
Maya Dolmage-Heath (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen October Junior Level 7 (II) | R2 |
Hannah Corey (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen October Junior Level 7 (II) | R1 |
Sara Her (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen October L7 (I) | R3 |
Sinuo Guo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen October L7 (I) | R2 |
Ariana Siamwalla (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen October L7 (I) | R1 |
Ananya Rawlani (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate HS L7 | R4 |
Ingrid O'Neill (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate HS L7 | R3 |
Jasmine Khalifa (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate HS L7 | R2 |
Caroline Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northgate HS L7 | R1 |
Sahana Mahesh (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD |
Constanza Fernandez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Mya Anyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Mya Anyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
APRIL THIRUMALAIYANDI (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen August L7 | R3 |
Chloe Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen August L7 | R2 |
Myra Milar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen August L7 | R1 |
Amy Xia (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
July Walnut Creek L7 | R5 |
Bella Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
July Walnut Creek L7 | R2 |
Lavi Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
July Walnut Creek L7 | R1 |
Zihan Rui (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen July Green Ball RR | R3 |
Julianne Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen July Green Ball RR | R2 |
Alexis Toothman (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen July Green Ball RR | R1 |
Alyssa Quizon (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | R3 |
Ziva Gadgil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | R1 |
Damayanthi Arunkumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen June 26 Green Ball Round Robin | R3 |
Julianne Hanson (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen June 26 Green Ball Round Robin | R2 |
Ariana Siamwalla (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen June 26 Green Ball Round Robin | R1 |
Alyssa Mahadew (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen JUNE Green Ball 10s & 12s | R3 |
Danielle Xiong (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen JUNE Green Ball 10s & 12s | R2 |
Brooklyn Powers (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen JUNE Green Ball 10s & 12s | R1 |
Nia Varma (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Gripfast Tennis Junior Circuit, Menlo School | R3 |
Hannah Corey (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Gripfast Tennis Junior Circuit, Menlo School | R2 |
Ariana Siamwalla (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Gripfast Tennis Junior Circuit, Menlo School | R1 |
Eileen Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Gripfast Green Ball Singles | R3 |
Anwita Appineni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Gripfast Green Ball Singles | R2 |
Zia Zagat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
PATC Gripfast Green Ball Singles | R1 |
Ariana Siamwalla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green | R3 |
Aanya Sheth (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green | R2 |
Tanaya Godse (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green | R1 |
Niva Patlola (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Ball | R3 |
Ashley Wong (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Ball | R2 |
Mia Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Ball | R1 |
Megha Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G10s |
LTC 10U Orange & 10s/12s Green Ball | R3 |
Iris Yu (-----) |
W | 4-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G10s |
LTC 10U Orange & 10s/12s Green Ball | R2 |
Niva Patlola (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament G10s |
LTC 10U Orange & 10s/12s Green Ball | R1 |
Ruthvika Dasari (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Lafayette Tennis Orange & Green 10s and 12s | R3 |
Leona Jiao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Lafayette Tennis Orange & Green 10s and 12s | R2 |
Neha Rajesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Lafayette Tennis Orange & Green 10s and 12s | R1 |
Anoushka Shankar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Disha Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen November Junior Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emma Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen November Junior Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sahana Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen November Junior Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Caroline Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Siena Moglen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Isabella Staubli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Adithi Dileep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Etta Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Bay Junior Level 7 | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isabella Quizon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen October Junior Level 7 (II) | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Maya Dolmage-Heath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen October Junior Level 7 (II) | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Hannah Corey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen October Junior Level 7 (II) | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sara Her (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen October L7 (I) | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sinuo Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen October L7 (I) | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ariana Siamwalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen October L7 (I) | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ananya Rawlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate HS L7 | ||
09/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ingrid O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate HS L7 | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jasmine Khalifa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate HS L7 | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Caroline Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate HS L7 | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Sahana Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Constanza Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mya Anyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mya Anyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
APRIL THIRUMALAIYANDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen August L7 | ||
08/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Chloe Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen August L7 | ||
08/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Myra Milar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen August L7 | ||
08/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Amy Xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Walnut Creek L7 | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Bella Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Walnut Creek L7 | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lavi Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Walnut Creek L7 | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Zihan Rui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen July Green Ball RR | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Julianne Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen July Green Ball RR | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexis Toothman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen July Green Ball RR | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alyssa Quizon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ziva Gadgil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Damayanthi Arunkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen June 26 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Julianne Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen June 26 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ariana Siamwalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen June 26 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alyssa Mahadew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen JUNE Green Ball 10s & 12s | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Danielle Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen JUNE Green Ball 10s & 12s | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Brooklyn Powers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen JUNE Green Ball 10s & 12s | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nia Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripfast Tennis Junior Circuit, Menlo School | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Hannah Corey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripfast Tennis Junior Circuit, Menlo School | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ariana Siamwalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gripfast Tennis Junior Circuit, Menlo School | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eileen Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC Gripfast Green Ball Singles | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anwita Appineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Gripfast Green Ball Singles | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Zia Zagat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PATC Gripfast Green Ball Singles | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ariana Siamwalla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aanya Sheth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green | ||
02/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Tanaya Godse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green | ||
02/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Niva Patlola (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ashley Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mia Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports 10U Orange & 10/12U Green Ball | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Megha Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTC 10U Orange & 10s/12s Green Ball | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 1-0 |
Iris Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTC 10U Orange & 10s/12s Green Ball | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Niva Patlola (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTC 10U Orange & 10s/12s Green Ball | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ruthvika Dasari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Orange & Green 10s and 12s | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leona Jiao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Orange & Green 10s and 12s | ||
01/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Neha Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Orange & Green 10s and 12s | ||
01/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anoushka Shankar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap