Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kelsey Johnson (Ottawa, KS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open #2 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Elizabeth Gaddis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open #2 (MV Level 5) | S |
Laney Conrad (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open #2 (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Maggie Harrison (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Clayview Country Club NET | F |
Chantelle Sheldon (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Clayview Country Club NET | S |
Kavya Parikh (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Clayview Country Club NET | Q |
Zoe Cachiguango (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Clayview Country Club NET | 16 |
Lyndee McKee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Brooke Meek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Brylee Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-16 Wood Valley Genesis. NET #2 | RR |
Landon Ott (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-16 Wood Valley Genesis. NET #2 | RR |
Nathaniel Slemmer (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-16 Wood Valley Genesis. NET #2 | RR |
Parker Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG12-16 Wood Valley Genesis. NET #2 | RR |
Maddox Drumright (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
NET #7 Net Generation Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Mia Deleidi (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament XJ16s |
NET #7 Net Generation Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Patrick Berry (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
NET #7 Net Generation Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Morgan Castle (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
NET #7 Net Generation Round Robin Pilot | RR |
Tanya RAMASWAMY (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Jayhawk Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Abby Chappell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Jayhawk Open (MV Level 5) | C-QQ |
Megan Mae (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG 12-16 Kossover NET #2 | RR |
Natalie Patton (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG 12-16 Kossover NET #2 | RR |
Audrey Caleb (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA KS BG 12-16 Kossover NET #2 | RR |
Melanie Lysaught (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Leela Ravipudi (-----) |
Kate Kimes (-----) Eva Mosby (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Mena Manolov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | C-S |
Eva Mosby (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open(MV Level 5) | Q |
Reese Solberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open(MV Level 5) | C-S |
Aurelia Tan (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Gaddis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Laney Conrad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open #2 (MV Level 5) | ||
11/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Maggie Harrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Clayview Country Club NET | ||
11/02/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Chantelle Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Clayview Country Club NET | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kavya Parikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Clayview Country Club NET | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Zoe Cachiguango (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Clayview Country Club NET | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lyndee McKee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooke Meek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brylee Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-16 Wood Valley Genesis. NET #2 | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-5 | Landon Ott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-16 Wood Valley Genesis. NET #2 | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nathaniel Slemmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-16 Wood Valley Genesis. NET #2 | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Parker Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG12-16 Wood Valley Genesis. NET #2 | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Maddox Drumright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NET #7 Net Generation Round Robin Pilot | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Mia Deleidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NET #7 Net Generation Round Robin Pilot | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Patrick Berry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NET #7 Net Generation Round Robin Pilot | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Morgan Castle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NET #7 Net Generation Round Robin Pilot | ||
08/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tanya RAMASWAMY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Jayhawk Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abby Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Jayhawk Open (MV Level 5) | ||
07/05/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Megan Mae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-16 Kossover NET #2 | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Natalie Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-16 Kossover NET #2 | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Audrey Caleb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-16 Kossover NET #2 | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Melanie Lysaught (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Leela Ravipudi (-----) | 8-1 |
Kate Kimes (-----) Eva Mosby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mena Manolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MO BG 12-18 Columbia Open (MV Level 5) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Eva Mosby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open(MV Level 5) | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reese Solberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA KS BG 12-18 Crestview CC Junior Open(MV Level 5) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Aurelia Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap