Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kendra Zhao (Saratoga, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Xinyi Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-Q |
DEVANSHI SHRESTHA (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-16 |
Bridgette Sieckert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-16Q |
Nayomi Shih (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Saanvi Metta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Amelie Du Chau (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | SO-F |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) |
Akshaya Behara (-----) Varnika Udayasankar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-S |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) |
Rebecca Wu (-----) Riley Lim (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) |
Alice Chen (-----) Hana Widman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | SW-F |
Hana Widman (-----) |
Tia Zeng (-----) Tara Guhan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-S |
Hana Widman (-----) |
Shrisha Karthikeyan (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | W-Q |
Hana Widman (-----) |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) Xinyi Yu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
Hana Widman (-----) |
Isabella Huskic Cao (-----) Akina Ogawa (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 3RD |
Sonali Dalal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | S |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | Q |
Tia Zeng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 16 |
Megan Do (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 3RD |
Elin Baker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | Q |
Vennela Thangella (-----) |
Emi Yu (-----) Ellie Lin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
Vennela Thangella (-----) |
Emily Maresca (-----) Cassidee Calvero (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Abigail Haile (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
lauren kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NW-F |
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) Bronte Lopez (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NW-S |
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) |
Sanvi Sharma (-----) Lillian Yee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NO-Q |
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) |
Jolie Cruz (-----) sonia haggie (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) |
Saanvi Metta (-----) Christine Chang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 3RD |
Natalie Tan (-----) |
Madyson Peav (-----) Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 32 |
Divya Murthy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | S |
Natalie Tan (-----) |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Emily Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | Q |
Natalie Tan (-----) |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 16 |
Natalie Tan (-----) |
Maria McDougall (-----) Prisha joshi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-S |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-S |
Xinyi Yu (-----) |
sonia haggie (-----) Veronica Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Alice Chen (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Xinyi Yu (-----) |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16Q |
Amelie Du Chau (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 |
sonia haggie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Neena Venkatesh (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Rachel McGowan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Angela Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Nashita Paruchuri (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Varsha Victor (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SE-F |
Ana Yang (-----) |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Emily Li (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SO-S |
Samika Prasad (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | SO-S |
Ana Yang (-----) |
Alexandra Nguyen (-----) Samika Prasad (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-Q |
SAACHI DESHPANDE (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-Q |
Ana Yang (-----) |
Hana Widman (-----) SAACHI DESHPANDE (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Ana Yang (-----) |
Divya Murthy (-----) Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | C-F |
Niranjana Sankar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Xinyi Yu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Samika Prasad (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
LucaBella Hategan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Chloe Kang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Megan Bence (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Angela Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Xinyi Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Samika Prasad (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Katie Warrin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-F |
Divya Murthy (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Katherine Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Eva Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Grace Ren (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Nithya Karambakkam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-16 |
Amara Ama (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Celena Gao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 32 |
Alessia Bailliet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Ana Yang (-----) |
Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior 14s Super Series at Solano Community College | F |
Katie Warrin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior 14s Super Series at Solano Community College | S |
Arshea Lankalapalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-Q |
Anya Arora (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16 |
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Aarya Thota (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Neena Venkatesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | F |
Angela Li (-----) |
Rachel McGowan (-----) Coral Collins (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | S |
Julia Povio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | S |
Angela Li (-----) |
Leah Pien (-----) Lisa Yoshida (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | Q |
Odessa Peinado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | Q |
Angela Li (-----) |
Josephine Zhou (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 16 |
Angela Li (-----) |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) Anya Wang (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | C-16 |
Riley Lim (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 16 |
Inie Toli (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 |
Kiana Safari (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen L5 Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Singles Championships | 3RD |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen L5 Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Singles Championships | S |
Sara Karnik (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen L5 Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Singles Championships | Q |
Nashita Paruchuri (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Willow Glen L5 Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Singles Championships | 16 |
Anya Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Xinyi Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
DEVANSHI SHRESTHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Bridgette Sieckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nayomi Shih (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saanvi Metta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amelie Du Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) | Def |
Akshaya Behara (-----) Varnika Udayasankar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) Riley Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Alice Chen (-----) Hana Widman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hana Widman (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Tia Zeng (-----) Tara Guhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hana Widman (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Shrisha Karthikeyan (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hana Widman (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) Xinyi Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hana Widman (-----) | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Isabella Huskic Cao (-----) Akina Ogawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sonali Dalal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Tia Zeng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Megan Do (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elin Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emerald okada-alonzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vennela Thangella (-----) | 8-4 |
Emi Yu (-----) Ellie Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vennela Thangella (-----) | 8-5 |
Emily Maresca (-----) Cassidee Calvero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Haile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
lauren kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/25/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Tuleen Ikkawi (-----) Bronte Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/25/2023 | NW-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) | Def |
Sanvi Sharma (-----) Lillian Yee (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Jolie Cruz (-----) sonia haggie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Saanvi Metta (-----) Christine Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Tan (-----) | Def |
Madyson Peav (-----) Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elsa Sahandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Divya Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Natalie Tan (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Emily Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Tan (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Natalie Tan (-----) | Def |
Maria McDougall (-----) Prisha joshi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Veronica Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Xinyi Yu (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
sonia haggie (-----) Veronica Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Alice Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Xinyi Yu (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Amelie Du Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
sonia haggie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Neena Venkatesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rachel McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Angela Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Nashita Paruchuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Varsha Victor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ana Yang (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) Emily Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Samika Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ana Yang (-----) | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Nguyen (-----) Samika Prasad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
SAACHI DESHPANDE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ana Yang (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Hana Widman (-----) SAACHI DESHPANDE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ana Yang (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Divya Murthy (-----) Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Niranjana Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Xinyi Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samika Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
LucaBella Hategan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen April Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Kang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Megan Bence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Angela Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Xinyi Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samika Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raegan Farm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Katie Warrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Divya Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katherine Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eva Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Grace Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Post-Pi Day Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nithya Karambakkam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Amara Ama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Celena Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alessia Bailliet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Activities Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ana Yang (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Valentina Bekbulatova (-----) Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 14s Super Series at Solano Community College | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katie Warrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior 14s Super Series at Solano Community College | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Arshea Lankalapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anya Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ellie-Sunshine LeVine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aarya Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
01/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Neena Venkatesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Angela Li (-----) | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Rachel McGowan (-----) Coral Collins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julia Povio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Angela Li (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Leah Pien (-----) Lisa Yoshida (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Junior Level 6 BG12-18 Singles and Doubles | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Odessa Peinado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Angela Li (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Josephine Zhou (-----) Alice Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Angela Li (-----) | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) Anya Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Riley Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Inie Toli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kiana Safari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen L5 Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Singles Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
RINA ISHIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen L5 Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Singles Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Sara Karnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen L5 Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Singles Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nashita Paruchuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen L5 Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anya Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap