Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kenna Erickson (Austin, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | F |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | F |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | S |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Katie Spencer (-----) Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | S |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Younsoo Cho (-----) Girl13 Junior (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Nadia Valdez (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Abby Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
Addison Iacono (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-32 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-32Q |
Claire Hill (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Franchesca Brown (-----) Imani Jean (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | S |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Nancy Lee (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | Q |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Nina Costalas (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Orlando ITF | 32 |
Katerina Shabashkevich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Elena Mireles (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-QQ |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) Emily Golovanov (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Lauren Tin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Chloe Garrett (-----) Sophia Zlatkova (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 32 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) Thea Latak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | 64 |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Michela Moore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Natalie Lynch (-----) Libby Blair (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Sophia Webster (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Youth Tennis San Diego Open | 32 |
Amber Yin (-----) |
Amiya Bowles (-----) Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Youth Tennis San Diego Open | 64 |
Yujin KIM (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
FILA International Junior Championship | 16 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
Ava Krug (-----) Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
FILA International Junior Championship | 32 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
Mariya Dobreva (-----) Catherine Gagnon (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF | S |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF | Q |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
Rachel Lee (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 16 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas ITF | 16 |
Kayla Schefke (-----) |
Kira Farrakhova (-----) Margaret Hui (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 32 |
Simone Kay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas ITF | 64 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Wisconsin ITF | F |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
Maia Loureiro (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Wisconsin ITF | S |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
Thea Frodin (-----) simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Wisconsin ITF | Q |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Wisconsin ITF | Q |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
Thea Latak (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Wisconsin ITF | 16 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
The Wisconsin ITF | 32 |
Caroline Noe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Arrowhead ITF | S |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Sophia Holod (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Arrowhead ITF | Q |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Angel Bean (-----) Waverly Potter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
The Arrowhead ITF | 16 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Lea COUSINEAU (-----) Kattie Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-S |
Aspen Schuman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-Q |
Alana Boyce (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-16 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-16Q |
Julia Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32 |
Alyssa Ahn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Addison Iacono (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-32Q |
Harper Santos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Chelsea Bluestein (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | C-64Q |
Caitlin Flower (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G18s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 16 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 16 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Amy Lee (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 32 |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 32 |
Kate Craver (-----) |
Ece Gencer (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 64 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Younsoo Cho (-----) Girl13 Junior (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Eva Oxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abby Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kinaa Graham (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Addison Iacono (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Franchesca Brown (-----) Imani Jean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nancy Lee (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nina Costalas (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katerina Shabashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elena Mireles (-----) Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Chloe Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) Emily Golovanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauren Tin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Chloe Garrett (-----) Sophia Zlatkova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | Def |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) Thea Latak (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables (Copa Badia) ITF | ||
05/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nancy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Michela Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) Annika Penickova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) Libby Blair (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Open | ||
03/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber Yin (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) Leena Friedman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Open | ||
03/20/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Yujin KIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FILA International Junior Championship | ||
03/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sabrina Lin (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ava Krug (-----) Theadora Rabman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FILA International Junior Championship | ||
03/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sabrina Lin (-----) | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Mariya Dobreva (-----) Catherine Gagnon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kayla Schefke (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kayla Schefke (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Rachel Lee (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kayla Schefke (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Kira Farrakhova (-----) Margaret Hui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Simone Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas ITF | ||
03/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Devika Manu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kayla Chung (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) Kaede Usui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kayla Chung (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Thea Frodin (-----) simran makker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kayla Chung (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Thea Latak (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
02/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
02/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Noe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
02/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Sophia Holod (-----) Lauren Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
02/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Angel Bean (-----) Waverly Potter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Arrowhead ITF | ||
02/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Lea COUSINEAU (-----) Kattie Valdes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aspen Schuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Alana Boyce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Meg McCarty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mika Ikemori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Julia Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Alyssa Ahn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Addison Iacono (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harper Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Chelsea Bluestein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Amy Lee (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Craver (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ece Gencer (-----) Polina Krumkachev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 6-2 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap