Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kenna Erickson (Austin, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | W-F |
Karla Brown (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Easton Horricks (-----) Erica Jessel (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 |
Erica Jessel (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
Erika Olson (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
Jerry Wu (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | F |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | F |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | S |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Katie Spencer (-----) Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | S |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Younsoo Cho (-----) Girl13 Junior (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Lani Brotman (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Nadia Valdez (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Abby Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
Addison Iacono (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-32 |
Taly Licht (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-32Q |
Claire Hill (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Franchesca Brown (-----) Imani Jean (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | S |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Nancy Lee (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Orlando ITF | Q |
Julieta Pareja (-----) |
Nina Costalas (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Orlando ITF | 32 |
Katerina Shabashkevich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | Def |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Karla Brown (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
Def | Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 6-2 |
Easton Horricks (-----) Erica Jessel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Erica Jessel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | 1-0 |
Erika Olson (-----) Eva Kovachev (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Rowan Olsen (-----) | 6-1 |
Jerry Wu (-----) Erika Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 7-5 |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Younsoo Cho (-----) Girl13 Junior (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Lani Brotman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Eva Kovachev (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) Regina Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Eva Oxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abby Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kinaa Graham (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Addison Iacono (-----) Brianna Baldi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Taly Licht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Franchesca Brown (-----) Imani Jean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Nancy Lee (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Julieta Pareja (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nina Costalas (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katerina Shabashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap