Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kenneth Chan (Hinsdale, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | F |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | S |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | Q |
Shay Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 16 |
Jovan Lubbe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 32 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 64 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 3RD |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | S |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | Q |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | Q |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
Kiran Garapati (-----) Akshay Garapati (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 32 |
Jaden Bender (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend RC B18s | 64 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B18d |
South Bend RC B18s | 32 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
Sujan Garapati (-----) William Benford (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | S |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | Q |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | 16 |
Corbin Grantham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | S |
Ned Curley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | F |
Gian DeGuzman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | Q |
Sachin Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | 16 |
George Anusbigian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 3RD |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | S |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | Q |
Martin Mesia (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 16 |
Andrew Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Jesse Faro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Jack Martuccio (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
John Yahiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Caleb Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Cayden Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley B16-18 & G14 January Classic - MW Level 4 | F |
Adam Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley B16-18 & G14 January Classic - MW Level 4 | S |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley B16-18 & G14 January Classic - MW Level 4 | Q |
Logan Wasilk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SE-R1 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Max Braun (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Ian Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Luca Shamsi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | S |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | NE-F |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | Q |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jovan Lubbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/26/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/26/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Clayton Anderson (-----) | 8-4 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Clayton Anderson (-----) | 8-6 |
Kiran Garapati (-----) Akshay Garapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaden Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend RC B18s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Clayton Anderson (-----) | 8-4 |
Sujan Garapati (-----) William Benford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aaron Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corbin Grantham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ned Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/20/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gian DeGuzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sachin Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
George Anusbigian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Martin Mesia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jesse Faro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vishvam Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Martuccio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Zimcosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-0 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caleb Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Yu (-----) | 8-7 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cayden Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B16-18 & G14 January Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
01/18/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B16-18 & G14 January Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
01/17/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B16-18 & G14 January Classic - MW Level 4 | ||
01/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Wasilk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Max Braun (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Luca Shamsi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap