Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kenny Littwin (Rolling Meadows, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | C-Q |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | C-QQ |
Ben Ciganek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Pranav Kannan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | C-SQ |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | Q |
Alex Dziubek (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | 16 |
Nathan Littwin (-----) |
Alek Rekucki (-----) Alexander Pop (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | C-Q |
Connor Trepanier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | 16 |
hector diaz (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | Q |
Oliver Boyd (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | 16 |
Raymond Peroutka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | 32 |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
November Open | Q |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
November Open | 16 |
Riyaan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PTF October Classic | S |
Andrew Weber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PTF October Classic | Q |
Oliver Cahnman (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
PTF October Classic | 16 |
Cole Palese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | C-F |
Spencer Holly (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | C-S |
Grant Angelbeck (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | C-Q |
Aarav Purwar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | C-QQ |
Adam Visotsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | 16 |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-16Q |
Shaan Harjani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-32 |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 64 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | F |
Evan Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | S |
Rudy Shen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | Q |
Charles Zheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rockford Area BG14 & 18 Summer Slam | C-F |
Samarth Donapati (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rockford Area BG14 & 18 Summer Slam | C-S |
Aditya Anand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rockford Area BG14 & 18 Summer Slam | C-SQ |
Konrad Wencel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rockford Area BG14 & 18 Summer Slam | Q |
Nathan Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | F |
Spencer Holly (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | S |
Oren Dubofsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | Q |
Ethan Hoffmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-32Q |
Alexander Fitzgerald (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Amir Khan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | C-Q |
Vedh White (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | Q |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | 16 |
Arjun Sawardekar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-Q |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-16 |
Parker Holland (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | C-32 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 32 |
Jovan Morales (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | 32 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HF Boys and Girls 14-16S | R5 |
Lleyton White (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HF Boys and Girls 14-16S | R3 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HF Boys and Girls 14-16S | R2 |
Jay Hostetter (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
HF Boys and Girls 14-16S | R1 |
Serik Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Spring Open | Q |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Spring Open | 16 |
Daniel Jacobs (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | C-S |
Royce Lalani (-----) |
Duke Rosen (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | C-Q |
Royce Lalani (-----) |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) Akshay Maram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | Q |
Royce Lalani (-----) |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | Q |
Aarav Dalal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | 16 |
Peter Katsaropoulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | C-F |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | C-S |
Eli Netz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | C-QQ |
Harshil Nallamothu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Amir Khan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | C-F |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | C-S |
Lucas Axente (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | C-QQ |
Eli Ho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | 16 |
Kellan Trukov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | C-QQ |
Royce Lalani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | 16 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jacob Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ben Ciganek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Pranav Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/18/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Suchir Siddineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Dziubek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Holiday Junior Open - Boys & Girls (12s-18s) Singles and Boys & Girls (14s-18s) Doubles. | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Littwin (-----) | Def |
Alek Rekucki (-----) Alexander Pop (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Trepanier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTF Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
hector diaz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oliver Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raymond Peroutka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament Boys & Girls 12s-18s Singles | ||
11/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Suchir Siddineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Open | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Riyaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF October Classic | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF October Classic | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Oliver Cahnman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTF October Classic | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cole Palese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Spencer Holly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Angelbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarav Purwar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Visotsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Junior Tournament Boys 12s-18s Singles | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shaan Harjani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
08/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Bonfilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rudy Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rockford Area BG14 & 18 Summer Slam | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samarth Donapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockford Area BG14 & 18 Summer Slam | ||
06/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockford Area BG14 & 18 Summer Slam | ||
06/25/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Konrad Wencel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockford Area BG14 & 18 Summer Slam | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Spencer Holly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oren Dubofsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open B12-18, G12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Hoffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA B14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vedh White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis BG12-18 Spring Bash Open | ||
05/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Arjun Sawardekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parker Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jovan Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HF Boys and Girls 14-16S | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lleyton White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HF Boys and Girls 14-16S | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HF Boys and Girls 14-16S | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jay Hostetter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HF Boys and Girls 14-16S | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Serik Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Spring Open | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Arjun Sawhney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Spring Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Daniel Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | ||
03/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Royce Lalani (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Duke Rosen (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | ||
03/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Royce Lalani (-----) | Def |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) Akshay Maram (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite BG 16-18 Doubles | ||
03/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Royce Lalani (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarav Dalal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC Boys and Girls Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Katsaropoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eli Netz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Harshil Nallamothu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC VALENTINE LEVEL 6 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Axente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Boys 12s -18s Singles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kellan Trukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Royce Lalani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS LEVEL 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap