Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Keshav Muthuvel (Pleasanton, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-32Q |
Paras Painuly (-----) |
L | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 3RD |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | S |
Sean Peng (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) Dylan Meineke (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Marko Mikic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F |
Alison Chen (-----) |
Lydia Xiong (-----) Ryan Roedl (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F |
Ryan Roedl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
Paxton Au (-----) Zhiyu Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Paxton Au (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Akito Kato (-----) |
Wesley Curran (-----) Samuel Song (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Wesley Curran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Alison Chen (-----) |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-S |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Sean Peng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
Andrew Delello (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL | Q |
Jacques Smit (-----) |
Tabb Tuck (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL | 5-8 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL | Q |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Jacques Smit (-----) |
Andrew Delello (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL | 32 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | W-F |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
Keigo Kamata (-----) Steven Liu (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | W-S |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
Daran Ramaraj (-----) Aaron Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
Yuki Hase (-----) Lucas Huang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16 |
Somei Ogata (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16Q |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32 |
Daniel Seo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
Lucca Zamani (-----) Luca Tabidze (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
Tanay Mahesh (-----) Gavin Jacutin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-S |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-Q |
Leo Yang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16 |
Tarak ram muvva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
William Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | 3RD |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | S |
Boden Willis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | Q |
Lucas Smolko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-F |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-S |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Ketan Garg (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-Q |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Henry Owen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Raj Pisal (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Takuto Goh (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
Kaden Zhao (-----) Henry Owen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-Q |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | C-16 |
William Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 16 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Claremont, CA | 16 |
Julian Zhang (-----) |
Hudson Spezialy (-----) Andy Yu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-Q |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 16 |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Johan Amirineni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NW-Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
Kash Kelso (-----) Harrison Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NW-16 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-32 |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Paxton Au (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | C-Q |
ELBERT SAID (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | C-16 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 16 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 16 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
Yuanye Ma (-----) David Jin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 32 |
Henry Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-5 | Paras Painuly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | 8-6 |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) Dylan Meineke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marko Mikic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kash Kelso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | P4-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Alison Chen (-----) | 6-1 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) Ryan Roedl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aarush Singla (-----) | 6-1 |
Paxton Au (-----) Zhiyu Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Akito Kato (-----) | 6-2 |
Wesley Curran (-----) Samuel Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Wesley Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Alison Chen (-----) | 6-1 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) Greylon Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14s Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (So Cal, Nor Cal, PNW, and Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andrew Delello (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jacques Smit (-----) | 8-2 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jacques Smit (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew Delello (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/25/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
ELBERT SAID (-----) | 5-3 4-2 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) Steven Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
ELBERT SAID (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Daran Ramaraj (-----) Aaron Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ELBERT SAID (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Yuki Hase (-----) Lucas Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Somei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Viswanadha Kommoju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Zheng (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) Luca Tabidze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keigo Kamata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Zheng (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Tanay Mahesh (-----) Gavin Jacutin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Leo Yang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tarak ram muvva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal Level 4 Junior 16s Super Series presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 8-5 |
Ketan Garg (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Henry Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Raj Pisal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Takuto Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | 8-5 |
Kaden Zhao (-----) Henry Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matteo Huarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Julian Zhang (-----) | 8-6 |
Hudson Spezialy (-----) Andy Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Johan Amirineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | Def |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Kash Kelso (-----) Harrison Chambers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NW-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
ELBERT SAID (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rohan Mishra (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) David Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Henry Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap