Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Joseph (South Windsor, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Mateo Gil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Eric Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Beck Collins (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Michael Copen (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Akshith velagapudi (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Christopher Brown (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Spencer Dolzani (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern CT: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Thomas Ameral (-----) |
Brandon Hermes (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Southern CT: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Thomas Ameral (-----) |
Desmond Shannon (-----) Joseph Kopel (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R3 |
Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R2 |
James Landry (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | R1 |
Vadaanya Paliwal (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R4 |
Sachin Radhakrishnan (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R3 |
Jacob Schonberger (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | R2 |
Brandon Cai (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/11/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mateo Gil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eric Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Beck Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Copen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Akshith velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Christopher Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Spencer Dolzani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Ameral (-----) | 8-4 |
Brandon Hermes (-----) Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Ameral (-----) | 8-6 |
Desmond Shannon (-----) Joseph Kopel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Mukhil Olinilavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | James Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs (MId-Week): BG 12,14,16's - Round Robin | ||
06/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Vadaanya Paliwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Sachin Radhakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Schonberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's - Round Robin | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brandon Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap