Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Li (San Jose, CA)
Male |
5.0 S 1/31/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.4470 6/30/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-Q |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-QQ |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R3Q |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R1 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | S |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Ben Salutz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q-S |
Benjamin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Yukun Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
David Wolk (-----) |
Joseph Daw (-----) Namit Sambare (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Cole Shoults (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Verayuth iyer (-----) |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Alex Karev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | Q |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 16 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 |
William Dannacher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Jack Selati (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Aidan Harris (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
William White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R2 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Kavin Anand (-----) |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 32 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R1 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | S |
David Wolk (-----) |
Evan Bottorff (4.30) Khamasi Muhiga (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Wyatt Metzger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3 |
John Pooley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
David Wolk (-----) |
Andrew Michael (-----) Kobie Mueller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Maxwell Cook (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Donald Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
David Wolk (-----) |
Ryan Leizman (-----) Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Thomas Pries (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-S |
Timothy Ellis (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-Q |
Clayton Maack (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Kavin Anand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Noah Winton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | DOMINICK CUCHRAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 7-5 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Salutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yukun Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Wolk (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph Daw (-----) Namit Sambare (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cole Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ronit Hiryur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Verayuth iyer (-----) | 8-3 |
Vincent Orlando (-----) Andrei Paduraru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Dannacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-1 |
Jack Selati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
William White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kavin Anand (-----) | 8-6 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) Jeremy Learner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrei Paduraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Arjun Asokumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Wolk (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Bottorff (4.30) Khamasi Muhiga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Wyatt Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John Pooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Wolk (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Michael (-----) Kobie Mueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxwell Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Donald Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Wolk (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Leizman (-----) Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Thomas Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clayton Maack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kavin Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Winton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap