Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Liang (Longmeadow, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | 32 |
Mika Garber (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | 16 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | C-16Q |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | 32 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Avery Zheng (-----) |
Christian Kaverud (-----) Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18d |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Avery Zheng (-----) |
Noah Wolff (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | C-16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 32 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
Jiho Lee (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
Eric Diop (-----) Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys 18's | C-Q |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford: Boys 18's | 32 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 18's (Draw) | C-Q |
Nathan Azimov (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 18's (Draw) | 16 |
Ashrith Rao (4.30) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mika Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18's (Singles & Doubles Tournament) | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 18's SINGLES (Sat to Mon) & DOUBLES (Friday Only) | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Avery Zheng (-----) | 8-6 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Avery Zheng (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Wolff (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-5 |
Jiho Lee (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Dickens (-----) | 8-3 |
Eric Diop (-----) Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 18's | ||
01/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 18's | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 18's (Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Nathan Azimov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 18's (Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ashrith Rao (4.30) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap