Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Reed (Lewisville, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Chase Carroll (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Nigel Gudgeon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Aaron Tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Hayes Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Nikhil Kotta (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Brady Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Gentry Eddins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Christopher Covin (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Mid Cities Fall 2019 | F |
Grayson Ostler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Mid Cities Fall 2019 | S |
Yashas Chandra Sai Nallabothula (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Mid Cities Fall 2019 | Q |
Luke Jimenez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Ronald Satir (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | F |
Caden Everett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | S |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | 16 |
Lokesh Narne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | 32 |
Regan Antony (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Fall Mid-Cities | F |
Connor Ortega (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Fall Mid-Cities | S |
Agastya Singh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Fall Mid-Cities | Q |
Sparsh Das (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Aarvin Sodhi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Arjun Yerramchetty (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Andy Trujillo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Rohan Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Adrian Laffita (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Ekaksh Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Arya Arun (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | RR |
Joshua Kohn (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | RR |
Aneesh Chintala (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
VAIBHAV PITTA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Arvind Kurup (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Rithvik reddy Padigala (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Om Mehrotra (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Daniel Leonard (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | 16 |
Bryan Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The 18th Annual Marauder Spring Open (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Johaan Paulose (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The 18th Annual Marauder Spring Open (Non-Sanctioned) | RR |
Joshua Kohn (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Participation Credit 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Addison Chase (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Participation Credit 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Belui Gubaie (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
TNT Tennis Participation Credit 1-Day (10s) | RR |
will carbo (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Carroll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nigel Gudgeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaron Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hayes Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nikhil Kotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brady Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gentry Eddins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Christopher Covin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Mid Cities Fall 2019 | ||
10/12/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grayson Ostler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Mid Cities Fall 2019 | ||
10/12/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yashas Chandra Sai Nallabothula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Mid Cities Fall 2019 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ronald Satir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caden Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lokesh Narne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Regan Antony (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Fall Mid-Cities | ||
09/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Connor Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Fall Mid-Cities | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Agastya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Fall Mid-Cities | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sparsh Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarvin Sodhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arjun Yerramchetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andy Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohan Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ekaksh Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arya Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Joshua Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highland Village Summer Mid-Cities | ||
06/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aneesh Chintala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
VAIBHAV PITTA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Arvind Kurup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Rithvik reddy Padigala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Om Mehrotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Daniel Leonard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Bryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 18th Annual Marauder Spring Open (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Johaan Paulose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 18th Annual Marauder Spring Open (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Joshua Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Participation Credit 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Addison Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Participation Credit 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Belui Gubaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Participation Credit 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
will carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap