Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kevin Tan (Dallas, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Yubin Ding (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Kiran Jaganmohan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Bennett Mays (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ashton To (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco/Little Elm | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Gabrelle Gregory Suguitan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco/Little Elm | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Taiga Yokokura (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco/Little Elm | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Mohid Khan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco/Little Elm | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Tanay Hatwal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Yichen Liu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Steven Ottman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Rushil Kovvuri (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R7 |
David Coronado (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Lucas Ku (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Martin Klein (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Rushil Kovvuri (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Evan Jaubert (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Aarav Cherry (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Aarush dalai (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Aarav Chopra (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Ayansh Singh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Kailash Pendli (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Anish Harish (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Noah Augustine (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Gatsby Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Sonam Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Rithvik Medasani (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
MATTHEW BRENDON ALEXANDER (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Daniel Sasala (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Taylor Kucic (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
brandon yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Krishna Hawley (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Steven Huang (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Steven Ottman (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Kayra Aksoy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Tristan Ahson (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Jackson Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Steven Ottman (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Gerry Gu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Kai Sheng (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Yubin Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kiran Jaganmohan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bennett Mays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Ashton To (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco/Little Elm | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gabrelle Gregory Suguitan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco/Little Elm | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Taiga Yokokura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco/Little Elm | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mohid Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco/Little Elm | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tanay Hatwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yichen Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Steven Ottman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rushil Kovvuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Veterans Day Classic | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/12/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | David Coronado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Ku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Martin Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Rushil Kovvuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evan Jaubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Aarav Cherry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Aarush dalai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aarav Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ayansh Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kailash Pendli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Anish Harish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Noah Augustine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Gatsby Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Sonam Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rithvik Medasani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | MATTHEW BRENDON ALEXANDER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daniel Sasala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Founders Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Taylor Kucic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | brandon yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Krishna Hawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Steven Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Steven Ottman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kayra Aksoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
RONIT JAISWAL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Tristan Ahson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys', Girls', Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jackson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Steven Ottman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles | Boys&Girls 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Kai Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap