Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Khushi Patil (Little Rock, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 |
Avery Voss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
Jimin Jung (-----) Andrea Chacon (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) Adeline Flanagan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Natalie Devraj (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Ellie Lake (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Stella de Vera (-----) Naya Kessman (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | F |
Emma Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Olivia Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Carley Fryery (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | 3RD |
Emmory Simmons (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | F |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) Emmory Simmons (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | S |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | Q |
Olivia Evans (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | R4 |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | R5 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | R3 |
Lauren Adams (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | R1 |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Stella de Vera (-----) Naya Kessman (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | F |
Victoria Chernova (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | S |
Brilee Davis (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Ellie Lake (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Sophia Baillos (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Elisabeth Carter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Katie Schmidt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Camille Hall (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) Kaelyn Le (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
Emma Foster (-----) Zayla Ware (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Zayla Ware (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 6-1 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Haley Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avery Voss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Brendan Boland (-----) | 6-0 |
Jimin Jung (-----) Andrea Chacon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 6-3 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) Adeline Flanagan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Devraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 7-5 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ellie Lake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 8-2 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 9-7 |
Stella de Vera (-----) Naya Kessman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-0 |
Emma Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carley Fryery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emmory Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 9-7 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) Emmory Simmons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Lasley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Adams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/12/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caroline Lasley (-----) | 8-1 |
Stella de Vera (-----) Naya Kessman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Victoria Chernova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brilee Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ellie Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Sophia Baillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Elisabeth Carter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Camille Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andi Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Prisha Lingam (-----) | 6-3 |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Prisha Lingam (-----) | 6-1 |
Emma Foster (-----) Zayla Ware (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zayla Ware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap