Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kimi Basamakov (Newbury Park, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Andrew Johnson (-----) Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Chase Walkey (-----) Keaton Hance (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Alisa Lansky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) Christopher Hong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
N Sayuri Parandian (-----) Pavel Bushuev (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Hannah Lov-Truong (-----) Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Christopher Hong (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Jacob Truong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | S |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | F |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) Rustin Rafizad (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | S |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
Keoni Brady (-----) Chase Walkey (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | Q |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
Carter Cotich (-----) Gavin Maddan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Dylan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Hans Sempre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | W-F |
Sean Peng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | F |
Micah Ward (-----) |
Kristian Sharma (-----) Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | S |
Micah Ward (-----) |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Hayden Williams (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | Q |
Micah Ward (-----) |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | W-S |
Aidan Cebe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | W-Q |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | W-16 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 32 |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | F |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Keoni Brady (-----) Elijah Noel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | S |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | Q |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
David Tran (-----) Dylan Lin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
Colin Bringas (-----) Edward Feuer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Edward Feuer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Alexander Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | Q |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
EJ Roedl (-----) Tristan Hernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 16 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Areeb Mefta (-----) Connor Judson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | Q |
Reed Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 16 |
Abe Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 32 |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | F |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
ABHIRAM NANDURY (-----) Caden Wong (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | F |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | S |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
Dane Harrington (-----) Francis Knoll (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | S |
ABHIRAM NANDURY (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Sidharth Maharana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Ewan Cortes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | F |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | S |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | Q |
Sidharth Maharana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | 16 |
Alfonso Infante (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Alexis Morin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | S |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
Tyler Lee (-----) Caden Lee (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | Q |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
Payton Nguyen (-----) Dylan Lin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | S |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | Q |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 16 |
Dylan Paterson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 16 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) Alexander Tolmachev Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 32 |
Pavel Bushuev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 64 |
Chase Rehurek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CIF Southern Section Individual Championships | 32 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | S |
Perry Di Giulio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | Q |
Jacob Rudd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | 16 |
Dane Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northridge Junior Tournament | 32 |
Mason Foxman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 |
Koshin Gokhale (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Anaheim, CA | Q |
George Santalov (-----) |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Adrien Abarca (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 16 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-Q |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 3RD |
Micah Ward (-----) |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 5-8 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Andrew Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | S |
Micah Ward (-----) |
Gus Grumet (-----) Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | Q |
Micah Ward (-----) |
Jonas Santos (-----) Adam Miner (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 |
Micah Ward (-----) |
Steven Anderson (-----) Arnav Arora (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | Q |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) Wesley Huang (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Tristan Pham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
Chase Rehurek (-----) Darren Wei (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q |
Joseph Patton (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Posas, Camarillo | 16 |
Jacob Truong (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Posas, Camarillo | 32 |
Tane Rice (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | Q |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Alisa Lansky (-----) Kai Beeler (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 16 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
David Wu (-----) Carley Chen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 16 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 32 |
Dylan Trinh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 32 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Darren Wei (-----) Samantha Cheng (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | C-16Q |
Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 3RD |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
Lixing Jiang (-----) Vihaan Reddy (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | S |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) mason Taube (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- |
01/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | Q |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
Magnus Weng (-----) Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/02/2023 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
Ross Johnson (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-Q |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-16 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Arystarkh Len (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Vincent Cheng (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Vartan Tolmoyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-32 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 32 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 64 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 32 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Yilin Chen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | F |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Tyler Lee (-----) |
Darren Wei (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
Julia Seversen (-----) Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Chase Walkey (-----) Keaton Hance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Alisa Lansky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) Christopher Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
N Sayuri Parandian (-----) Pavel Bushuev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hannah Lov-Truong (-----) Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brayden Tallakson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christopher Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Berger (-----) | 8-6 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) Rustin Rafizad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Berger (-----) | 8-5 |
Keoni Brady (-----) Chase Walkey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Berger (-----) | 8-0 |
Carter Cotich (-----) Gavin Maddan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hans Sempre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/11/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Ward (-----) | 8-3 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Ward (-----) | 8-5 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Hayden Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Ward (-----) | 8-6 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Ketan Garg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Cebe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kristian Sharma (-----) | 8-4 |
Keoni Brady (-----) Elijah Noel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kristian Sharma (-----) | 8-2 |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kristian Sharma (-----) | 8-5 |
David Tran (-----) Dylan Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kristian Sharma (-----) | 8-4 |
Colin Bringas (-----) Edward Feuer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Edward Feuer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | Def |
EJ Roedl (-----) Tristan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | Def |
Areeb Mefta (-----) Connor Judson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abe Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | 9-7 |
ABHIRAM NANDURY (-----) Caden Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | 8-0 |
Dane Harrington (-----) Francis Knoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
ABHIRAM NANDURY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sidharth Maharana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ewan Cortes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | ||
07/24/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sidharth Maharana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alfonso Infante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexis Morin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rohan Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Tyler Lee (-----) Caden Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | 8-4 |
Payton Nguyen (-----) Dylan Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Paterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | 8-2 |
Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) Alexander Tolmachev Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pavel Bushuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chase Rehurek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CIF Southern Section Individual Championships | ||
05/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Perry Di Giulio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Rudd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dane Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Junior Tournament | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mason Foxman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Koshin Gokhale (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
George Santalov (-----) | 8-3 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Adrien Abarca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Riley Anson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Micah Ward (-----) | Def |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Micah Ward (-----) | 8-3 |
Gus Grumet (-----) Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Ward (-----) | 9-7 |
Jonas Santos (-----) Adam Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Micah Ward (-----) | 8-5 |
Steven Anderson (-----) Arnav Arora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | 8-4 |
DAVID JAMES BROWNLEE (-----) Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | 9-7 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) Wesley Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tristan Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Zen Uehling (-----) | 8-5 |
Chase Rehurek (-----) Darren Wei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Patton (-----) | 8-5 |
Sasha Kremliovsky (-----) Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Joseph Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
TY PARRISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Posas, Camarillo | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Jacob Truong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Posas, Camarillo | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tane Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 8-1 |
Alisa Lansky (-----) Kai Beeler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 8-4 |
David Wu (-----) Carley Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sebastiano Cressi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Trinh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 8-5 |
Darren Wei (-----) Samantha Cheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Kelley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Lee (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) Vihaan Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tyler Lee (-----) | 5-4 5-4 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) mason Taube (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Lee (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Magnus Weng (-----) Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Lee (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Lee (-----) | Def |
Ross Johnson (-----) Lucca Zamani (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arystarkh Len (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-2 | Vincent Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vartan Tolmoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) | 8-4 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Yilin Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Lee (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Lee (-----) | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyler Lee (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Darren Wei (-----) Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ella Olofson (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Julia Seversen (-----) Sebastiano Cressi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap