Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kirsten Maurischat (Plandome, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | F |
Annie Fang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | S |
Uma Feng (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Zoe Puckett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
Juliette Prince (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Uma Feng (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Sarika Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Mateo Armaza Omanovic (-----) |
Illia Vlasov (-----) Quinn Sommer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Alexandra Rajpal (-----) |
Leila Paun (-----) Katia Pemueller (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Veronica Rabinovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 |
Katia Pemueller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | F |
Malaika Toreki (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | S |
Amanda Marcano-James (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | Q |
Lily Bullaro (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 16 |
Uma Feng (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 32 |
Sophia Elmarsafy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 LBTC GOOD TIMES CLASSIC BG12 14 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Siena McGuffin (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 LBTC GOOD TIMES CLASSIC BG12 14 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S |
Juliana Yurtsel (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 LBTC GOOD TIMES CLASSIC BG12 14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Celesta Chunton (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L7 LBTC GOOD TIMES CLASSIC BG12 14 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Jamie Ko (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 16 |
Adela Kempf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | F |
YY Liang (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | S |
natalie chelico (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | R1 |
Nicole Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | R3 |
Isabella Mai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F |
Mia Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Reagan Trice (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Neva Talari (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-QQ |
Siena Castro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Kate Cordrey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | R1 |
Ruyi Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | R2 |
Emma Millerman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | R4 |
Olivia Teitel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | R3 |
Zoe Li (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | R2 |
Selena Wang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | R1 |
Stella Cemper (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | P1-F |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | R1 |
Clare Seo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | R2 |
Lasheey Maingrette (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | R3 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Emily Harsono (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
ASTRID NARANTIKA (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Chloe Chang (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | C-Q |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Zoe Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Brooke Bullaro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | P1-F |
Annie Fang (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | R3 |
Lily Bullaro (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | R2 |
Chloe Jin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | R1 |
Catherine Chan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | S |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | Q |
Rachel Bai (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | 16 |
Mia Sachdev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open G12 | S |
Helen Rennie (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open G12 | Q |
Danielle Reznik (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open G12 | 16 |
Mali Cerease (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | P1-F |
Ashley Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | P1-S |
Samantha Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | R3 |
Mikayla Chan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | R2 |
Mia Kolev (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | R1 |
Angelica Miyoshi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 GREEN B @ The Club at GNE BG12 | R3 |
Kylie Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 GREEN B @ The Club at GNE BG12 | R2 |
Araina Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 GREEN B @ The Club at GNE BG12 | R1 |
Sydney Peretz (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 GREEN B @ The Club at GNE BG12 | R5 |
Helen Feng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Roslyn Open BG12 | R3 |
Brianna Lewis (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Roslyn Open BG12 | R2 |
Chloe Boyev (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Roslyn Open BG12 | R1 |
Maya Rajpal (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | P1-F |
Ashley Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | P1-S |
Lyrik Plantin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R1 |
Alisha Mahajan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R3 |
Sophia Bai (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R2 |
Gulce Aktas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Annie Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Uma Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vanessa Romeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zoe Puckett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Juliette Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Uma Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarika Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Mateo Armaza Omanovic (-----) | 8-4 |
Illia Vlasov (-----) Quinn Sommer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Alexandra Rajpal (-----) | 8-6 |
Leila Paun (-----) Katia Pemueller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Veronica Rabinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katia Pemueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Malaika Toreki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Amanda Marcano-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lily Bullaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Uma Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Elmarsafy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOOD TIMES CLASSIC BG12 14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Siena McGuffin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOOD TIMES CLASSIC BG12 14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Juliana Yurtsel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOOD TIMES CLASSIC BG12 14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Celesta Chunton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOOD TIMES CLASSIC BG12 14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jamie Ko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adela Kempf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
YY Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Maximum Tennis - BG12 Series *first come first serve | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
natalie chelico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Syosset September BG14 *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Mai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mia Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reagan Trice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Neva Talari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Siena Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kate Cordrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Ruyi Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Emma Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Olivia Teitel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Zoe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Selena Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN BG12 *first come first serve | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Stella Cemper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sofi Erkavun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Clare Seo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lasheey Maingrette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Cary Leeds 12U *first come first serve | ||
04/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Emily Harsono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | ASTRID NARANTIKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Chloe Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Mengler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zoe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SPAGHETTI RAGU CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brooke Bullaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | ||
02/20/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Annie Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | ||
02/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lily Bullaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | ||
02/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chloe Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Presidents Weekend Championships B14,16 G12,14 | ||
02/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Catherine Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rachel Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14 | ||
02/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mia Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open G12 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Helen Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open G12 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Danielle Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open G12 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Mali Cerease (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | ||
01/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ashley Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | ||
01/15/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Samantha Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mikayla Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | ||
01/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Mia Kolev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 MLK Championships at Queens College Tennis Center B14,16 G12,14 | ||
01/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Angelica Miyoshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 GREEN B @ The Club at GNE BG12 | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kylie Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 GREEN B @ The Club at GNE BG12 | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Araina Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 GREEN B @ The Club at GNE BG12 | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sydney Peretz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 GREEN B @ The Club at GNE BG12 | ||
01/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Helen Feng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Roslyn Open BG12 | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Brianna Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Roslyn Open BG12 | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Chloe Boyev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Roslyn Open BG12 | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Maya Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ashley Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lyrik Plantin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alisha Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sophia Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gulce Aktas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap