Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kishan Ramnath (Phoenixville, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hillcrest Thanksgiving Challenge (DR-L7) | Q |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hillcrest Thanksgiving Challenge (DR-L7) | F |
William Ong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Hillcrest Thanksgiving Challenge (DR-L7) | S |
Kyle Coons (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Brian Yi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
David Chong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Sachiel Varada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Charles Beebe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Noah Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Sean Clark (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Hayden Fisher (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
Benjamin Xi (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Nikheel Madhoo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Maxfield Ma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Nikolas Petrides (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12U One Day Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Hopewell (SR-L5) | Q |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Boys/Girls 12U One Day Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Hopewell (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
Benjamin Xi (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Benjamin Xi (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Newman Yeilding (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Haroon Naz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wilson West Lawn Jr. Open - DR-L7 | Q |
Anthony Eichman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wilson West Lawn Jr. Open - DR-L7 | NO-F |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wilson West Lawn Jr. Open - DR-L7 | NO-S |
Fox Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Nassau Boys 12s & 14s September Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Nassau Boys 12s & 14s September Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Aaron Diament (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Nikheel Madhoo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Nirbaan Maken (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | Q |
Aaron Phogat (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Cameron Moore (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Teddy Snyder (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Connor Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
EVNAPO Junior Circuit (DR-L7) | S |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
EVNAPO Junior Circuit (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Aidan Nemiroff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
EVNAPO Junior Circuit (DR-L7) | Q |
Ryan Erhardt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
GPTL Boys Summer Cup (DR-L7) | Q |
Russell Hall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
GPTL Boys Summer Cup (DR-L7) | W-F |
Joshua Sor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | F |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | S |
William Ong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | Q |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | F |
Dean Yao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | Q |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Roni Yasmine (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Akhil Kandula (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Jesse Gjeltema (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Tucker Catalano (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
JCPT B12 Classic at Christopher Dock HS (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Dean Yao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
JCPT B12 Classic at Christopher Dock HS (SR-L5) | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
JCPT B12 Classic at Christopher Dock HS (SR-L5) | 16 |
Teddy Snyder (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - BG 12s (SR-L6) at Exeter Community Park | 3RD |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - BG 12s (SR-L6) at Exeter Community Park | S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - BG 12s (SR-L6) at Exeter Community Park | Q |
Max Arkans (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Rami Heiba (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Victor Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Sean Tooke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | NW-F |
Jay Doscher (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Matthew Heinle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Ryan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | S |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | Q |
Hayden Koons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jozef Shkreli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Jason Singer (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | 32 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | Q |
Sloan Steinberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | C-Q |
Jozef Shkreli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | 16 |
Zachary Schrader (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
John GENTEK (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | RR |
Julio Martin-Navas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | Q |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | W-S |
Austin Kohler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Vincent Yao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s and 18s (DR-L7) | Q |
Saarim Rizavi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s and 18s (DR-L7) | 16 |
Joe Cheeli (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s and 18s (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Sean Berlin (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Trevor Zuercher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Aaron Diament (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Aaron Diament (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | F |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | S |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Rohit Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Sacha Verhoeven (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 32 |
Siddharth Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | F |
Trevor Zuercher (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | S |
Samson Dateshidze (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | Q |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | 16 |
Jackson Barnes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | Q |
Charles Robbins (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Ryan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | Q |
Nathan Arnold (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | 16 |
Crispin Yoo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Aaron Diament (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Nicholas Cyganik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Grant Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Oaks Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | W-F |
Charles Robbins (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Oaks Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Oaks Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Benjamin Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Oaks Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Benjamin Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L2O Bethpage State Park Winter Open | Q |
Brody Pontarelli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L2O Bethpage State Park Winter Open | 16 |
Kenneth Lin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Wisehaven December Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Wisehaven December Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Jake Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Winter Open (DR-L7) | NO-F |
Najee Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Winter Open (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Brian Delbury (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Winter Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Brody Ladda (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | 16 |
Dev Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | 32 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Hillcrest Thanksgiving Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Thanksgiving Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
11/24/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Ong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Thanksgiving Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
11/24/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Coons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brian Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/17/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sachiel Varada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Beebe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sean Clark (-----) | 8-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Hayden Fisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sean Clark (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Xi (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sean Clark (-----) | 8-1 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) Nikheel Madhoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/28/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxfield Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven October Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikolas Petrides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U One Day Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Hopewell (SR-L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Swartz (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12U One Day Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Hopewell (SR-L5) | ||
10/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Swartz (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Xi (-----) Brian Yi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Benjamin Xi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/07/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Newman Yeilding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Haroon Naz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilson West Lawn Jr. Open - DR-L7 | ||
10/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anthony Eichman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilson West Lawn Jr. Open - DR-L7 | ||
10/01/2017 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wilson West Lawn Jr. Open - DR-L7 | ||
10/01/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Fox Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 12s & 14s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 12s & 14s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Diament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nikheel Madhoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nirbaan Maken (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
09/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Phogat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
09/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Cameron Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Swartz (-----) | 8-2 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Teddy Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Junior Circuit (DR-L7) | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Junior Circuit (DR-L7) | ||
08/12/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aidan Nemiroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Junior Circuit (DR-L7) | ||
08/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ryan Erhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GPTL Boys Summer Cup (DR-L7) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Russell Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GPTL Boys Summer Cup (DR-L7) | ||
08/05/2017 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Sor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/30/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
William Ong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | ||
07/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dean Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Roni Yasmine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Akhil Kandula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jesse Gjeltema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Adirondack Club 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tucker Catalano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCPT B12 Classic at Christopher Dock HS (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dean Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JCPT B12 Classic at Christopher Dock HS (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JCPT B12 Classic at Christopher Dock HS (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Teddy Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - BG 12s (SR-L6) at Exeter Community Park | ||
07/02/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - BG 12s (SR-L6) at Exeter Community Park | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - BG 12s (SR-L6) at Exeter Community Park | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Max Arkans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/24/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rami Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Victor Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sean Tooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/23/2017 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jay Doscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/11/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Heinle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Ryan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hayden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic at Millersville University (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jozef Shkreli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jason Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Boys 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sloan Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/13/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jozef Shkreli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zachary Schrader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John GENTEK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julio Martin-Navas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open (DR-L7) presented by BCTA | ||
04/15/2017 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Austin Kohler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vincent Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s and 18s (DR-L7) | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saarim Rizavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s and 18s (DR-L7) | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Joe Cheeli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s and 18s (DR-L7) | ||
03/26/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sean Berlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Trevor Zuercher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Diament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adithya Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aaron Diament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/20/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Raphael Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/20/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/18/2017 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohit Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/18/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sacha Verhoeven (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Siddharth Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Trevor Zuercher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Samson Dateshidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Green Ball Tournament - Level 8 | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jackson Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
01/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Charles Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central One Day Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nathan Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Tennis Program 10U & 12U Green Dot-Level 8 | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Crispin Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Aaron Diament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Cyganik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/07/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grant Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/28/2016 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Charles Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/28/2016 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O Bethpage State Park Winter Open | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brody Pontarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O Bethpage State Park Winter Open | ||
12/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kenneth Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven December Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven December Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jake Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Winter Open (DR-L7) | ||
12/04/2016 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Najee Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Winter Open (DR-L7) | ||
12/04/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brian Delbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Winter Open (DR-L7) | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Brody Ladda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dev Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Boys/Girls 12s at Racquet Club West (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap