Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kiyan Alsikafi (Chicago, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | C-32Q |
Eric Ji (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | 64 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club B16 Singles | C-16 |
Jaden Worden (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club B16 Singles | 16 |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Athletic Club B16 Singles | 32 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | C-16Q |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | 32 |
Andrew Mao (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NE-F |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Landon Vens (-----) Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NE-F |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NE-S |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Max Manoshin (-----) David Kaminski (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NE-S |
David Kaminski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | Q |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Alex Borbiu (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | Q |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Hadi Dossani (-----) Caden Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
cooper grim (-----) Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
cooper grim (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | C-S |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | C-Q |
Mason Crosby (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | C-16 |
Jace Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | 16 |
Quentin Rangi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 5-8 |
Luke Colson (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q |
Billy Rennhoff (-----) |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) Arjun Reiland (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
Billy Rennhoff (-----) |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) Peter Alshouse (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
Gabriel Cytron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University B16s | Q |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University B16s | 16 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DePauw University B16s | 32 |
Conor Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-16Q |
Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-32 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 32 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 32 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 64 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
Sebastian Madlangbayan (-----) Owen Jackson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 64 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 |
rohan singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-16 |
Zuhayr Khan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 16 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 32 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 64 |
Leroy Jing (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | C-16 |
Charles Ma (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | C-16Q |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | 32 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | 16 |
Julien Perrier (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | 32 |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | 64 |
Liam Rieger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | F |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | S |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | Q |
Illia Volkov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | 16 |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | C-16 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | 32 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College Park February B16 | C-F |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College Park February B16 | C-S |
Zuhayr Khan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College Park February B16 | C-Q |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College Park February B16 | Q |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
College Park February B16 | 16 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Tennis Boys 16's | C-QQ |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
XS Tennis Boys 16's | 16 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | C-Q |
Ezra Bernhard (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | C-16 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | 16 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | 32 |
Jake Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | 64 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-16Q |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-32 |
Tyler Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-32Q |
Ethan Camp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | 64 |
Jacob Smolder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-F |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-S |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-Q |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-16 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | 16 |
Ryan Michaels (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 16 |
Zuhair Alsikafi (-----) |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) Conner Kryscio (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | C-S |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | C-Q |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | C-QQ |
Zuhayr Khan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | 16 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | C-32 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 32 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 64 |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Eric Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 16 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club B16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jaden Worden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club B16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club B16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg B16s Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 6-3 |
Landon Vens (-----) Shane Hand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 7-6 |
Max Manoshin (-----) David Kaminski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 6-3 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 6-1 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) Caden Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 6-4 |
cooper grim (-----) Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
cooper grim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mason Crosby (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jace Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Boys 12-18 Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Quentin Rangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Luke Colson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Billy Rennhoff (-----) | 8-6 |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Billy Rennhoff (-----) | 8-7 |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) Peter Alshouse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriel Cytron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University B16s | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University B16s | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University B16s | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Conor Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/26/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Suchir Nagisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mark Tismensky (-----) | 9-8 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) Tony Tancredi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mark Tismensky (-----) | 8-5 |
Sebastian Madlangbayan (-----) Owen Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zuhayr Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B16s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leroy Jing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Julien Perrier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liam Rieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Illia Volkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy March L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Boys 16 | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February B16 | ||
02/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February B16 | ||
02/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zuhayr Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February B16 | ||
02/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gavin Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
College Park February B16 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park February B16 | ||
02/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 16's | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 16's | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ezra Bernhard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Camp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jacob Smolder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samuel nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ryan Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zuhair Alsikafi (-----) | 9-8 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) Conner Kryscio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | ||
11/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | ||
11/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zuhayr Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open B16 L5 | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap