Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kiyan Alsikafi (Chicago, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | C-16Q |
hector diaz (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | 32 |
Alexander Rongos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-F |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-F |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Neel Nagappala (-----) Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Jaden Dai (-----) Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Ethan Chen (-----) Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Drew Barr (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | F |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | S |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | Q |
Ricky Jeong (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | 16 |
Andrew Mao (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | 32 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Court One Athletic B16s Doubles Only (L3) | Q |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Nason Lo (-----) Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Court One Athletic B16s Doubles Only (L3) | 16 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) |
Tony Tancredi (-----) Alexander Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | C-S |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | C-Q |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | C-16 |
AARYAN BHALLA (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | C-16Q |
William Delach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | C-32 |
Connor Thornton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | 32 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | 64 |
Nason Lo (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | F |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | S |
Amir Khan (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | 16 |
Garrett Webb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
hector diaz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexander Rongos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 3-4 4-3 4-2 |
Neel Nagappala (-----) Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 3-4 4-0 4-3 |
Jaden Dai (-----) Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 1-4 4-1 4-2 |
Ethan Chen (-----) Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 4-2 1-4 4-2 |
Drew Barr (-----) Connor Chun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/03/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/03/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ricky Jeong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andrew Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic B16s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 8-6 |
Nason Lo (-----) Shane Hand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic B16s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thomas GJOKLAJ (-----) | 8-3 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) Alexander Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/29/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/29/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
AARYAN BHALLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Nason Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Amir Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids - Boys 16-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Garrett Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap